nathan121's tanks (73)
| 182 | 162 | 37.36% | 25.80 | |
| 127 | 65 | 51.18% | 16.41 | |
| 118 | 58 | 47.46% | 11.35 | |
| 96 | 40 | 45.83% | 0.80 | |
| 91 | 235 | 51.65% | 228.48 | |
| 88 | 208 | 51.14% | 451.20 | |
| 69 | 68 | 44.93% | 7.84 | |
| 69 | 50 | 33.33% | 0.98 | |
| 65 | 76 | 49.23% | 7.70 | |
| 61 | 250 | 50.82% | 104.44 | |
| 60 | 54 | 40.00% | 9.33 | |
| 60 | 427 | 33.33% | 293.81 | |
| 56 | 47 | 42.86% | 25.07 | |
| 51 | 179 | 41.18% | 86.40 | |
| 43 | 82 | 41.86% | 17.74 | |
| 40 | 75 | 30.00% | 14.22 | |
| 39 | 70 | 41.03% | 20.75 | |
| 37 | 23 | 45.95% | 2.08 | |
| 37 | 25 | 43.24% | 9.86 | |
| 32 | 21 | 65.63% | 3.99 | |
| 28 | 71 | 42.86% | 42.18 | |
| 27 | 64 | 44.44% | 10.29 | |
| 25 | 137 | 44.00% | 112.49 | |
| 24 | 62 | 62.50% | 13.93 | |
| 24 | 177 | 25.00% | 114.31 | |
| 22 | 52 | 54.55% | 12.39 | |
| 21 | 19 | 47.62% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 17 | 47.62% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 61 | 42.86% | 120.45 | |
| 21 | 45 | 28.57% | 27.51 | |
| 21 | 198 | 38.10% | 82.14 | |
| 21 | 16 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 27 | 45.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 77 | 47.37% | 35.54 | |
| 16 | 19 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 31 | 43.75% | 0.72 | |
| 15 | 19 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 14 | 58 | 71.43% | 1.99 | |
| 14 | 31 | 42.86% | 3.65 | |
| 13 | 46 | 46.15% | 4.61 | |
| 12 | 36 | 25.00% | 25.01 | |
| 12 | 34 | 58.33% | 0.66 | |
| 11 | 99 | 36.36% | 25.98 | |
| 10 | 10 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 69 | 60.00% | 2.84 | |
| 10 | 25 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 190 | 40.00% | 282.65 | |
| 8 | 12 | 37.50% | 9.03 | |
| 8 | 79 | 12.50% | 32.24 | |
| 7 | 28 | 57.14% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 73
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 71.43%
Average score per battle
- 366
- 261
- 2
- Experience
- 112
- Damage caused
- 58
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.21
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated