nathalious's tanks (30)
| 54 | 104 | 55.56% | 189.08 | |
| 47 | 153 | 55.32% | 160.73 | |
| 37 | 216 | 54.05% | 349.50 | |
| 21 | 137 | 57.14% | 126.16 | |
| 12 | 201 | 50.00% | 203.69 | |
| 12 | 165 | 41.67% | 110.81 | |
| 10 | 134 | 60.00% | 68.30 | |
| 10 | 311 | 80.00% | 603.83 | |
| 9 | 103 | 33.33% | 44.76 | |
| 9 | 277 | 77.78% | 413.35 | |
| 8 | 224 | 50.00% | 157.60 | |
| 7 | 163 | 57.14% | 417.73 | |
| 7 | 165 | 57.14% | 154.47 | |
| 6 | 65 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 61 | 83.33% | 296.57 | |
| 6 | 783 | 83.33% | 616.23 | |
| 4 | 72 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 114 | 100.00% | 335.75 | |
| 4 | 32 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 110 | 66.67% | 102.86 | |
| 3 | 241 | 66.67% | 501.23 | |
| 2 | 73 | 50.00% | 32.17 | |
| 2 | 123 | 100.00% | 258.34 | |
| 2 | 116 | 50.00% | 765.37 | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.00% | 45.41 | |
| 2 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 147 | 50.00% | 97.99 | |
| 1 | 203 | 100.00% | 1,106.38 | |
| 1 | 505 | 100.00% | 1,005.41 |
Rows per page
1–30 of 30
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 55.05%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 674
- 823
- 418
- Experience
- 199
- Damage caused
- 163
- Damage received
- 162
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 32
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 12
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 512
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)

9
17Updated
