nachkar847's tanks (375)
| 3,933 | 539 | 49.20% | 787.90 | |
| 1,817 | 392 | 48.54% | 663.28 | |
| 958 | 561 | 48.64% | 680.56 | |
| 854 | 590 | 41.92% | 302.99 | |
| 830 | 1,054 | 46.99% | 874.50 | |
| 761 | 1,140 | 48.49% | 592.54 | |
| 718 | 427 | 48.47% | 529.50 | |
| 680 | 596 | 47.50% | 767.24 | |
| 678 | 364 | 43.95% | 416.80 | |
| 623 | 573 | 48.64% | 408.63 | |
| 564 | 755 | 45.04% | 541.10 | |
| 560 | 1,437 | 47.32% | 916.41 | |
| 546 | 1,143 | 45.60% | 757.14 | |
| 461 | 925 | 43.82% | 576.70 | |
| 425 | 519 | 43.29% | 426.15 | |
| 402 | 1,127 | 46.77% | 797.55 | |
| 382 | 825 | 49.48% | 655.02 | |
| 380 | 771 | 52.11% | 694.47 | |
| 379 | 477 | 45.12% | 437.54 | |
| 378 | 502 | 44.18% | 468.11 | |
| 368 | 94 | 42.39% | 48.88 | |
| 358 | 1,370 | 46.65% | 843.21 | |
| 334 | 941 | 41.92% | 360.39 | |
| 329 | 518 | 46.20% | 647.83 | |
| 324 | 335 | 45.99% | 269.78 | |
| 324 | 919 | 45.37% | 678.71 | |
| 318 | 539 | 47.48% | 715.77 | |
| 317 | 215 | 47.00% | 150.41 | |
| 316 | 1,059 | 49.05% | 756.26 | |
| 312 | 640 | 43.27% | 387.07 | |
| 312 | 639 | 49.04% | 572.00 | |
| 295 | 436 | 46.10% | 429.37 | |
| 295 | 618 | 43.39% | 519.39 | |
| 288 | 641 | 46.53% | 625.19 | |
| 279 | 659 | 33.69% | 439.84 | |
| 278 | 66 | 43.88% | 10.00 | |
| 276 | 1,072 | 42.03% | 812.28 | |
| 245 | 379 | 43.67% | 243.74 | |
| 245 | 1,065 | 49.80% | 815.25 | |
| 238 | 1,199 | 46.64% | 583.54 | |
| 234 | 692 | 42.74% | 507.55 | |
| 226 | 530 | 49.12% | 484.16 | |
| 225 | 328 | 47.56% | 264.77 | |
| 222 | 688 | 45.95% | 496.68 | |
| 221 | 1,102 | 50.23% | 792.50 | |
| 215 | 541 | 44.65% | 490.68 | |
| 215 | 266 | 51.63% | 436.31 | |
| 210 | 1,121 | 46.67% | 535.79 | |
| 208 | 1,390 | 41.83% | 691.95 | |
| 208 | 643 | 47.60% | 562.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 375
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 279
- Victories
- 33.69%
- Battles survived
- 11.47%
- Hits
- 70.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 431
- 541
- 440
- Experience
- 329
- Damage caused
- 659
- Damage received
- 1,107
- Damage blocked
- 170
- Damage assisted
- 262
- by spotting
- 231
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.34
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,088
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

5
2

43
3
10
19


11
4







Updated
