multirate's tanks (410)
| 1,485 | 422 | 54.07% | 1,054.21 | |
| 525 | 1,646 | 60.19% | 2,290.61 | |
| 414 | 150 | 48.79% | 78.48 | |
| 407 | 748 | 58.72% | 1,537.70 | |
| 405 | 1,071 | 53.58% | 1,340.23 | |
| 392 | 545 | 56.38% | 1,295.14 | |
| 380 | 385 | 49.74% | 572.60 | |
| 380 | 439 | 53.95% | 686.33 | |
| 333 | 877 | 51.05% | 1,900.30 | |
| 308 | 1,299 | 52.27% | 1,602.64 | |
| 293 | 197 | 44.71% | 189.67 | |
| 286 | 1,270 | 50.00% | 1,452.53 | |
| 281 | 246 | 51.96% | 397.50 | |
| 275 | 228 | 52.36% | 474.55 | |
| 260 | 769 | 51.54% | 1,227.88 | |
| 257 | 702 | 54.09% | 991.37 | |
| 244 | 1,366 | 55.74% | 1,687.05 | |
| 233 | 371 | 48.07% | 423.41 | |
| 230 | 858 | 47.83% | 1,129.48 | |
| 230 | 899 | 54.78% | 1,784.15 | |
| 229 | 1,736 | 58.08% | 2,229.03 | |
| 222 | 661 | 50.00% | 1,013.70 | |
| 219 | 395 | 42.92% | 768.91 | |
| 206 | 253 | 50.97% | 214.81 | |
| 199 | 494 | 52.26% | 899.88 | |
| 197 | 1,335 | 50.76% | 1,263.14 | |
| 195 | 734 | 49.74% | 730.40 | |
| 190 | 326 | 56.84% | 507.03 | |
| 184 | 556 | 48.91% | 481.51 | |
| 182 | 1,921 | 50.00% | 1,725.74 | |
| 180 | 1,448 | 51.67% | 1,863.68 | |
| 178 | 882 | 53.93% | 1,048.71 | |
| 178 | 570 | 48.88% | 1,098.43 | |
| 174 | 954 | 56.90% | 1,600.01 | |
| 170 | 405 | 52.94% | 618.44 | |
| 164 | 677 | 56.10% | 997.90 | |
| 160 | 433 | 45.63% | 457.25 | |
| 159 | 378 | 45.91% | 505.32 | |
| 157 | 550 | 45.22% | 554.52 | |
| 154 | 1,596 | 55.84% | 1,950.02 | |
| 152 | 517 | 44.74% | 554.28 | |
| 148 | 490 | 48.65% | 445.50 | |
| 145 | 1,868 | 56.55% | 1,754.87 | |
| 143 | 608 | 55.24% | 944.23 | |
| 137 | 131 | 62.77% | 50.25 | |
| 137 | 1,570 | 54.01% | 1,691.10 | |
| 134 | 190 | 58.21% | 252.71 | |
| 134 | 473 | 50.00% | 810.64 | |
| 128 | 2,107 | 48.44% | 1,615.79 | |
| 126 | 1,472 | 53.97% | 1,722.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 410
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 257
- Victories
- 54.09%
- Battles survived
- 29.57%
- Hits
- 64.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 972
- 1,181
- 991
- Experience
- 426
- Damage caused
- 702
- Damage received
- 709
- Damage blocked
- 234
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 151
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 1.51
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,353
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

15
3
2
86
4
13
13
4
68
2
2







Updated