msPiggy's tanks (79)
| 119 | 566 | 50.42% | 947.48 | |
| 95 | 838 | 45.26% | 1,053.15 | |
| 76 | 522 | 44.74% | 478.90 | |
| 70 | 759 | 44.29% | 539.03 | |
| 62 | 1,009 | 53.23% | 932.00 | |
| 47 | 837 | 48.94% | 1,211.99 | |
| 34 | 297 | 52.94% | 524.75 | |
| 28 | 252 | 50.00% | 2,262.70 | |
| 28 | 688 | 32.14% | 168.29 | |
| 26 | 106 | 61.54% | 57.52 | |
| 25 | 203 | 44.00% | 356.78 | |
| 22 | 497 | 31.82% | 761.39 | |
| 19 | 520 | 36.84% | 149.41 | |
| 19 | 1,102 | 42.11% | 903.37 | |
| 18 | 278 | 61.11% | 475.16 | |
| 17 | 501 | 58.82% | 786.61 | |
| 14 | 936 | 57.14% | 1,221.50 | |
| 14 | 469 | 57.14% | 253.10 | |
| 13 | 362 | 46.15% | 869.00 | |
| 12 | 792 | 50.00% | 1,376.62 | |
| 11 | 160 | 54.55% | 194.27 | |
| 10 | 176 | 50.00% | 172.48 | |
| 10 | 704 | 40.00% | 337.46 | |
| 10 | 619 | 20.00% | 743.13 | |
| 10 | 315 | 40.00% | 542.18 | |
| 10 | 990 | 60.00% | 1,475.01 | |
| 10 | 514 | 50.00% | 292.37 | |
| 9 | 119 | 22.22% | 85.46 | |
| 9 | 363 | 44.44% | 321.26 | |
| 8 | 84 | 50.00% | 17.34 | |
| 8 | 564 | 50.00% | 688.48 | |
| 7 | 86 | 42.86% | 24.61 | |
| 7 | 158 | 42.86% | 269.51 | |
| 7 | 833 | 14.29% | 1,087.62 | |
| 7 | 1,037 | 28.57% | 1,491.76 | |
| 7 | 1,051 | 57.14% | 1,653.26 | |
| 6 | 211 | 66.67% | 109.65 | |
| 6 | 989 | 33.33% | 814.10 | |
| 5 | 574 | 60.00% | 1,000.29 | |
| 5 | 798 | 100.00% | 1,514.35 | |
| 5 | 1,429 | 60.00% | 762.94 | |
| 5 | 176 | 80.00% | 204.17 | |
| 4 | 479 | 25.00% | 466.15 | |
| 4 | 719 | 100.00% | 160.94 | |
| 4 | 346 | 50.00% | 379.79 | |
| 4 | 791 | 50.00% | 768.80 | |
| 3 | 188 | 66.67% | 448.33 | |
| 3 | 54 | 33.33% | 16.98 | |
| 3 | 115 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 150 | 50.00% | 141.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 79
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 28.57%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 63.54%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 0.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 961
- 1,960
- 1,492
- Experience
- 550
- Damage caused
- 1,037
- Damage received
- 1,026
- Damage blocked
- 299
- Damage assisted
- 37
- by spotting
- 37
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,098
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
2
5
13

Updated
