motogreen's tanks (192)
| 2,313 | 646 | 46.78% | 810.54 | |
| 1,454 | 1,349 | 49.04% | 892.02 | |
| 820 | 637 | 43.29% | 519.40 | |
| 781 | 700 | 48.91% | 1,493.39 | |
| 763 | 841 | 45.87% | 767.80 | |
| 720 | 1,208 | 44.86% | 648.16 | |
| 701 | 445 | 46.22% | 745.03 | |
| 677 | 442 | 42.69% | 632.17 | |
| 609 | 597 | 46.80% | 718.55 | |
| 493 | 316 | 49.70% | 653.53 | |
| 465 | 526 | 39.57% | 399.89 | |
| 456 | 468 | 41.67% | 425.30 | |
| 437 | 908 | 44.62% | 476.78 | |
| 423 | 787 | 48.70% | 579.66 | |
| 387 | 615 | 49.35% | 358.80 | |
| 366 | 1,425 | 49.45% | 845.09 | |
| 355 | 782 | 46.76% | 488.89 | |
| 325 | 1,387 | 49.85% | 950.01 | |
| 320 | 1,242 | 45.63% | 1,016.88 | |
| 306 | 314 | 45.10% | 234.80 | |
| 297 | 826 | 48.82% | 733.84 | |
| 294 | 488 | 47.62% | 846.94 | |
| 285 | 735 | 43.16% | 611.03 | |
| 278 | 296 | 47.84% | 149.94 | |
| 277 | 357 | 48.01% | 469.55 | |
| 260 | 669 | 48.85% | 901.27 | |
| 257 | 726 | 45.53% | 745.98 | |
| 247 | 962 | 52.23% | 1,155.67 | |
| 244 | 343 | 44.26% | 92.95 | |
| 225 | 737 | 44.44% | 713.05 | |
| 199 | 56 | 48.24% | 19.51 | |
| 188 | 1,233 | 48.40% | 1,273.17 | |
| 167 | 638 | 55.09% | 845.14 | |
| 165 | 258 | 50.30% | 228.14 | |
| 164 | 125 | 40.24% | 18.18 | |
| 160 | 261 | 51.88% | 326.09 | |
| 159 | 632 | 47.80% | 454.40 | |
| 153 | 1,078 | 38.56% | 588.10 | |
| 149 | 615 | 53.69% | 959.43 | |
| 130 | 1,261 | 42.31% | 1,004.13 | |
| 130 | 860 | 54.62% | 481.96 | |
| 125 | 550 | 56.00% | 795.37 | |
| 124 | 1,215 | 48.39% | 706.43 | |
| 124 | 1,185 | 44.35% | 931.95 | |
| 120 | 372 | 41.67% | 370.55 | |
| 120 | 1,356 | 42.50% | 1,099.06 | |
| 115 | 1,358 | 50.43% | 753.67 | |
| 106 | 178 | 42.45% | 105.03 | |
| 99 | 68 | 47.47% | 19.42 | |
| 99 | 1,069 | 49.49% | 574.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 437
- Victories
- 44.62%
- Battles survived
- 13.50%
- Hits
- 71.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 515
- 516
- 477
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 908
- Damage received
- 1,804
- Damage blocked
- 506
- Damage assisted
- 589
- by spotting
- 526
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 1.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,632
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (25)
3
10
7
4
49
3
9
21
3
7
2
11










Updated