moryaho's tanks (220)
| 2,592 | 1,370 | 45.10% | 931.48 | |
| 2,227 | 1,223 | 49.98% | 973.04 | |
| 1,865 | 1,133 | 45.68% | 763.26 | |
| 1,617 | 341 | 49.47% | 1,006.94 | |
| 1,467 | 1,141 | 45.19% | 629.04 | |
| 1,430 | 1,023 | 48.32% | 927.22 | |
| 1,430 | 1,300 | 48.11% | 838.50 | |
| 1,380 | 1,228 | 44.49% | 779.67 | |
| 1,365 | 1,177 | 48.13% | 725.58 | |
| 1,076 | 582 | 47.68% | 696.28 | |
| 1,027 | 1,360 | 52.09% | 969.32 | |
| 985 | 507 | 49.95% | 841.51 | |
| 770 | 1,157 | 44.68% | 821.16 | |
| 734 | 517 | 46.46% | 603.04 | |
| 658 | 895 | 47.72% | 873.36 | |
| 654 | 614 | 45.26% | 585.57 | |
| 653 | 957 | 47.17% | 840.31 | |
| 653 | 589 | 45.02% | 513.58 | |
| 640 | 608 | 45.78% | 768.68 | |
| 607 | 1,282 | 46.95% | 810.55 | |
| 597 | 848 | 47.74% | 826.15 | |
| 594 | 452 | 46.46% | 755.03 | |
| 592 | 1,031 | 46.28% | 959.47 | |
| 582 | 463 | 45.53% | 500.22 | |
| 578 | 1,066 | 46.19% | 773.60 | |
| 505 | 720 | 50.10% | 750.52 | |
| 481 | 1,365 | 51.98% | 1,077.26 | |
| 475 | 1,091 | 45.47% | 881.26 | |
| 475 | 1,006 | 44.63% | 703.48 | |
| 445 | 981 | 43.37% | 706.50 | |
| 401 | 630 | 41.15% | 557.67 | |
| 381 | 952 | 50.39% | 722.03 | |
| 380 | 552 | 47.11% | 479.43 | |
| 379 | 602 | 47.49% | 560.51 | |
| 368 | 283 | 43.75% | 337.87 | |
| 352 | 734 | 48.86% | 560.85 | |
| 347 | 1,539 | 47.84% | 791.12 | |
| 343 | 1,417 | 44.61% | 1,166.28 | |
| 336 | 351 | 52.38% | 640.73 | |
| 329 | 1,230 | 40.73% | 702.15 | |
| 313 | 1,432 | 48.24% | 1,206.53 | |
| 306 | 741 | 44.44% | 677.03 | |
| 296 | 177 | 52.70% | 167.31 | |
| 286 | 1,154 | 43.01% | 545.28 | |
| 281 | 755 | 44.84% | 657.89 | |
| 281 | 886 | 43.77% | 829.13 | |
| 269 | 1,101 | 46.47% | 1,099.16 | |
| 267 | 712 | 44.57% | 590.77 | |
| 267 | 205 | 47.94% | 187.02 | |
| 258 | 1,292 | 51.55% | 854.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 220
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 313
- Victories
- 48.24%
- Battles survived
- 27.80%
- Hits
- 67.50%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 972
- 1,090
- 1,207
- Experience
- 481
- Damage caused
- 1,432
- Damage received
- 1,318
- Damage blocked
- 534
- Damage assisted
- 368
- by spotting
- 270
- by tracking
- 98
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 1.62
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,335
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
