moroz_204's tanks (126)
| 1,334 | 558 | 42.73% | 261.03 | |
| 1,171 | 537 | 46.03% | 578.30 | |
| 414 | 468 | 45.41% | 447.13 | |
| 414 | 732 | 42.27% | 353.22 | |
| 398 | 516 | 42.46% | 427.71 | |
| 340 | 598 | 42.94% | 181.13 | |
| 339 | 672 | 44.54% | 418.57 | |
| 268 | 299 | 41.79% | 164.73 | |
| 241 | 463 | 43.98% | 111.17 | |
| 227 | 580 | 43.17% | 235.62 | |
| 216 | 603 | 49.07% | 684.21 | |
| 214 | 645 | 43.93% | 237.09 | |
| 211 | 533 | 36.97% | 334.57 | |
| 205 | 657 | 43.90% | 284.64 | |
| 185 | 702 | 43.24% | 421.67 | |
| 161 | 868 | 43.48% | 485.37 | |
| 155 | 755 | 45.16% | 663.30 | |
| 152 | 852 | 36.84% | 267.38 | |
| 120 | 469 | 43.33% | 153.51 | |
| 111 | 851 | 34.23% | 179.80 | |
| 105 | 484 | 36.19% | 233.13 | |
| 96 | 750 | 35.42% | 252.22 | |
| 92 | 424 | 35.87% | 156.35 | |
| 85 | 418 | 44.71% | 240.56 | |
| 83 | 670 | 28.92% | 157.48 | |
| 81 | 575 | 33.33% | 217.14 | |
| 75 | 720 | 48.00% | 276.89 | |
| 74 | 456 | 51.35% | 497.17 | |
| 72 | 332 | 41.67% | 241.48 | |
| 71 | 405 | 39.44% | 232.51 | |
| 70 | 576 | 32.86% | 266.19 | |
| 70 | 356 | 45.71% | 105.51 | |
| 70 | 333 | 50.00% | 70.89 | |
| 63 | 353 | 46.03% | 537.43 | |
| 63 | 519 | 42.86% | 194.04 | |
| 63 | 508 | 42.86% | 137.96 | |
| 61 | 447 | 36.07% | 153.31 | |
| 60 | 116 | 46.67% | 9.35 | |
| 55 | 752 | 34.55% | 200.27 | |
| 50 | 454 | 50.00% | 518.91 | |
| 48 | 451 | 35.42% | 389.61 | |
| 47 | 296 | 38.30% | 201.07 | |
| 46 | 358 | 43.48% | 250.96 | |
| 43 | 330 | 53.49% | 365.01 | |
| 37 | 349 | 48.65% | 455.27 | |
| 37 | 538 | 45.95% | 389.25 | |
| 36 | 296 | 38.89% | 27.29 | |
| 35 | 593 | 28.57% | 187.69 | |
| 34 | 540 | 58.82% | 564.08 | |
| 31 | 657 | 48.39% | 191.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 126
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 36.19%
- Battles survived
- 26.67%
- Hits
- 45.50%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 374
- 271
- 233
- Experience
- 464
- Damage caused
- 484
- Damage blocked
- 335
- Damage assisted
- 177
- by spotting
- 119
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base defense
- 0.76
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2

8
13
2






Updated
