morgan1er's tanks (266)
| 1,701 | 166 | 51.85% | 323.47 | |
| 1,607 | 773 | 44.56% | 724.64 | |
| 1,339 | 270 | 47.80% | 452.08 | |
| 690 | 222 | 42.03% | 133.67 | |
| 592 | 434 | 48.48% | 542.35 | |
| 591 | 266 | 45.85% | 151.25 | |
| 532 | 373 | 42.48% | 213.20 | |
| 425 | 189 | 48.00% | 130.87 | |
| 422 | 97 | 47.16% | 48.02 | |
| 421 | 403 | 40.86% | 180.49 | |
| 404 | 206 | 42.33% | 157.91 | |
| 353 | 106 | 40.79% | 4.26 | |
| 347 | 320 | 47.26% | 487.41 | |
| 345 | 114 | 46.09% | 23.91 | |
| 335 | 335 | 43.28% | 187.14 | |
| 333 | 265 | 46.25% | 211.65 | |
| 330 | 618 | 36.67% | 290.94 | |
| 320 | 342 | 38.44% | 302.25 | |
| 313 | 1,301 | 46.65% | 908.09 | |
| 305 | 169 | 43.93% | 127.57 | |
| 284 | 275 | 42.61% | 228.23 | |
| 282 | 118 | 48.58% | 9.58 | |
| 281 | 498 | 43.42% | 397.24 | |
| 271 | 256 | 48.34% | 88.85 | |
| 263 | 215 | 38.78% | 91.35 | |
| 255 | 493 | 41.96% | 285.95 | |
| 254 | 212 | 42.91% | 110.42 | |
| 241 | 36 | 54.36% | 18.47 | |
| 237 | 35 | 50.63% | 2.58 | |
| 232 | 541 | 46.12% | 471.26 | |
| 232 | 355 | 38.36% | 120.24 | |
| 228 | 106 | 44.74% | 17.14 | |
| 227 | 323 | 42.73% | 161.45 | |
| 225 | 541 | 49.33% | 548.73 | |
| 223 | 571 | 46.19% | 322.71 | |
| 218 | 247 | 42.20% | 187.85 | |
| 217 | 505 | 43.32% | 369.80 | |
| 214 | 216 | 43.93% | 148.09 | |
| 205 | 71 | 46.83% | 4.16 | |
| 202 | 117 | 45.05% | 69.47 | |
| 198 | 44 | 53.03% | 1.00 | |
| 196 | 56 | 46.94% | 6.13 | |
| 195 | 98 | 47.69% | 40.96 | |
| 193 | 455 | 42.49% | 178.24 | |
| 182 | 268 | 36.26% | 95.56 | |
| 180 | 119 | 42.78% | 45.80 | |
| 170 | 337 | 47.06% | 244.23 | |
| 165 | 131 | 36.36% | 98.73 | |
| 160 | 97 | 41.88% | 44.64 | |
| 159 | 203 | 42.14% | 102.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 266
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 330
- Victories
- 36.67%
- Battles survived
- 13.64%
- Hits
- 73.14%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 340
- 253
- 291
- Experience
- 347
- Damage caused
- 618
- Damage received
- 1,807
- Damage blocked
- 577
- Damage assisted
- 282
- by spotting
- 253
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,301
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

4
2
2
14
4
9
24
3
5







Updated
