morfeus91's tanks (232)
| 467 | 308 | 48.18% | 404.79 | |
| 460 | 1,087 | 49.78% | 864.83 | |
| 440 | 890 | 48.86% | 737.85 | |
| 431 | 403 | 51.28% | 501.47 | |
| 413 | 685 | 49.64% | 629.71 | |
| 287 | 262 | 52.61% | 419.28 | |
| 282 | 487 | 47.87% | 534.96 | |
| 279 | 598 | 43.73% | 408.57 | |
| 278 | 278 | 41.37% | 352.35 | |
| 269 | 436 | 46.47% | 657.27 | |
| 255 | 349 | 44.31% | 577.19 | |
| 253 | 421 | 43.87% | 366.27 | |
| 221 | 323 | 51.58% | 273.72 | |
| 217 | 596 | 45.62% | 555.39 | |
| 204 | 733 | 42.65% | 609.91 | |
| 202 | 714 | 45.54% | 620.28 | |
| 192 | 388 | 43.23% | 511.85 | |
| 176 | 421 | 44.89% | 301.88 | |
| 175 | 457 | 43.43% | 368.88 | |
| 173 | 710 | 42.77% | 398.11 | |
| 169 | 390 | 50.89% | 1,220.60 | |
| 162 | 504 | 37.04% | 637.00 | |
| 162 | 330 | 49.38% | 292.96 | |
| 158 | 526 | 41.77% | 260.17 | |
| 153 | 435 | 46.41% | 449.92 | |
| 148 | 130 | 45.95% | 44.73 | |
| 146 | 498 | 43.15% | 358.00 | |
| 143 | 1,415 | 43.36% | 731.58 | |
| 140 | 1,328 | 41.43% | 790.56 | |
| 139 | 409 | 48.92% | 466.46 | |
| 137 | 669 | 40.15% | 843.12 | |
| 134 | 1,315 | 47.01% | 621.31 | |
| 131 | 505 | 42.75% | 318.38 | |
| 127 | 122 | 45.67% | 16.09 | |
| 126 | 179 | 44.44% | 85.54 | |
| 124 | 403 | 50.00% | 402.18 | |
| 123 | 468 | 36.59% | 211.55 | |
| 122 | 350 | 45.90% | 283.22 | |
| 115 | 1,199 | 35.65% | 774.94 | |
| 115 | 204 | 41.74% | 178.52 | |
| 114 | 913 | 43.86% | 690.55 | |
| 113 | 1,506 | 51.33% | 713.95 | |
| 105 | 549 | 41.90% | 478.10 | |
| 101 | 629 | 39.60% | 487.34 | |
| 99 | 882 | 43.43% | 650.66 | |
| 98 | 508 | 40.82% | 304.92 | |
| 98 | 191 | 52.04% | 67.33 | |
| 98 | 326 | 42.86% | 425.43 | |
| 98 | 1,225 | 39.80% | 747.85 | |
| 96 | 1,593 | 42.71% | 1,061.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 232
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 467
- Victories
- 48.18%
- Battles survived
- 35.76%
- Hits
- 60.10%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 763
- 783
- 405
- Experience
- 238
- Damage caused
- 308
- Damage received
- 268
- Damage blocked
- 241
- Damage assisted
- 42
- by spotting
- 39
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 2.03
- Base defense
- 1.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,071
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
3
5
3
11
3
21
57

2
8
2






7Updated