moosahider's tanks (457)
| 1,311 | 965 | 47.52% | 1,076.24 | |
| 1,020 | 710 | 51.18% | 890.87 | |
| 963 | 323 | 49.74% | 754.02 | |
| 926 | 540 | 53.46% | 1,844.33 | |
| 698 | 903 | 49.57% | 1,265.64 | |
| 554 | 1,860 | 59.57% | 1,699.46 | |
| 553 | 1,038 | 48.10% | 1,038.58 | |
| 551 | 809 | 46.46% | 825.39 | |
| 502 | 2,231 | 51.39% | 1,894.61 | |
| 485 | 539 | 49.48% | 865.72 | |
| 456 | 1,004 | 55.92% | 1,766.27 | |
| 448 | 1,311 | 58.26% | 1,855.31 | |
| 438 | 730 | 50.00% | 835.53 | |
| 427 | 1,107 | 59.25% | 2,218.02 | |
| 423 | 1,441 | 45.39% | 1,207.92 | |
| 390 | 1,199 | 44.87% | 985.69 | |
| 380 | 957 | 51.05% | 931.47 | |
| 378 | 505 | 44.71% | 812.45 | |
| 367 | 995 | 43.32% | 852.52 | |
| 342 | 1,632 | 47.95% | 1,298.29 | |
| 342 | 2,152 | 61.70% | 2,580.32 | |
| 332 | 1,296 | 46.39% | 1,030.99 | |
| 321 | 1,450 | 50.16% | 1,237.10 | |
| 320 | 606 | 48.75% | 747.71 | |
| 318 | 1,629 | 46.86% | 1,462.39 | |
| 316 | 696 | 49.68% | 751.80 | |
| 309 | 1,597 | 48.87% | 2,784.97 | |
| 307 | 606 | 54.07% | 810.64 | |
| 300 | 770 | 47.00% | 952.00 | |
| 297 | 1,074 | 46.13% | 964.97 | |
| 295 | 2,028 | 51.86% | 2,268.96 | |
| 289 | 546 | 48.79% | 575.98 | |
| 288 | 872 | 41.32% | 758.03 | |
| 287 | 327 | 49.48% | 486.33 | |
| 281 | 1,025 | 50.89% | 1,026.55 | |
| 281 | 1,044 | 44.48% | 754.63 | |
| 276 | 581 | 61.59% | 1,437.17 | |
| 264 | 180 | 49.62% | 385.25 | |
| 261 | 486 | 49.43% | 623.01 | |
| 253 | 909 | 43.08% | 816.75 | |
| 241 | 2,658 | 59.75% | 2,156.71 | |
| 233 | 529 | 44.21% | 963.24 | |
| 232 | 684 | 51.72% | 829.41 | |
| 228 | 2,104 | 50.00% | 1,713.32 | |
| 227 | 959 | 51.54% | 815.30 | |
| 227 | 2,449 | 51.10% | 2,111.83 | |
| 221 | 798 | 47.06% | 791.75 | |
| 211 | 1,544 | 59.24% | 1,605.71 | |
| 210 | 1,484 | 46.67% | 1,120.84 | |
| 209 | 1,697 | 54.55% | 1,721.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 457
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 316
- Victories
- 49.68%
- Battles survived
- 30.06%
- Hits
- 59.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 1.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 983
- 897
- 752
- Experience
- 461
- Damage caused
- 696
- Damage received
- 1,038
- Damage blocked
- 361
- Damage assisted
- 298
- by spotting
- 230
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.81
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,975
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2
3
4
15
17
2







Updated
