monkoka1's tanks (127)
| 369 | 549 | 39.84% | 504.92 | |
| 173 | 380 | 43.93% | 317.51 | |
| 160 | 970 | 48.75% | 975.64 | |
| 147 | 433 | 44.90% | 627.37 | |
| 142 | 1,851 | 54.23% | 1,340.63 | |
| 122 | 140 | 48.36% | 76.30 | |
| 114 | 342 | 62.28% | 603.68 | |
| 102 | 2,863 | 46.08% | 1,699.38 | |
| 100 | 996 | 49.00% | 895.59 | |
| 91 | 2,050 | 43.96% | 1,444.65 | |
| 88 | 613 | 43.18% | 836.24 | |
| 87 | 1,324 | 58.62% | 1,086.51 | |
| 84 | 656 | 51.19% | 776.47 | |
| 79 | 765 | 58.23% | 1,003.44 | |
| 77 | 308 | 37.66% | 419.36 | |
| 75 | 516 | 41.33% | 349.04 | |
| 72 | 1,334 | 50.00% | 1,051.57 | |
| 69 | 2,384 | 53.62% | 1,728.97 | |
| 67 | 240 | 46.27% | 626.19 | |
| 66 | 743 | 50.00% | 720.70 | |
| 66 | 883 | 50.00% | 606.48 | |
| 58 | 122 | 48.28% | 50.25 | |
| 53 | 265 | 52.83% | 343.64 | |
| 52 | 835 | 42.31% | 724.53 | |
| 51 | 787 | 49.02% | 1,297.17 | |
| 47 | 671 | 42.55% | 1,022.61 | |
| 42 | 448 | 50.00% | 775.34 | |
| 41 | 576 | 26.83% | 726.96 | |
| 40 | 513 | 47.50% | 598.63 | |
| 38 | 381 | 52.63% | 762.49 | |
| 37 | 590 | 54.05% | 395.20 | |
| 37 | 671 | 48.65% | 467.94 | |
| 34 | 167 | 35.29% | 258.46 | |
| 34 | 340 | 70.59% | 594.44 | |
| 34 | 139 | 47.06% | 84.06 | |
| 34 | 152 | 52.94% | 160.31 | |
| 33 | 631 | 39.39% | 756.76 | |
| 31 | 373 | 54.84% | 525.68 | |
| 31 | 313 | 54.84% | 609.39 | |
| 30 | 380 | 50.00% | 604.39 | |
| 30 | 798 | 60.00% | 1,032.68 | |
| 29 | 778 | 48.28% | 1,392.47 | |
| 27 | 131 | 55.56% | 713.75 | |
| 27 | 124 | 51.85% | 32.96 | |
| 25 | 287 | 52.00% | 407.22 | |
| 25 | 550 | 52.00% | 824.96 | |
| 24 | 577 | 58.33% | 784.05 | |
| 22 | 241 | 40.91% | 149.57 | |
| 20 | 870 | 30.00% | 498.14 | |
| 18 | 1,887 | 55.56% | 1,649.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 127
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 33
- Victories
- 39.39%
- Battles survived
- 9.09%
- Hits
- 69.95%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 572
- 703
- 757
- Experience
- 494
- Damage caused
- 631
- Damage received
- 787
- Damage blocked
- 44
- Damage assisted
- 206
- by spotting
- 157
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,266
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated