molnargabor666's tanks (298)
| 1,787 | 1,583 | 45.27% | 1,185.05 | |
| 1,773 | 1,189 | 48.90% | 1,154.54 | |
| 1,328 | 1,089 | 49.10% | 627.18 | |
| 1,297 | 506 | 45.18% | 572.37 | |
| 927 | 923 | 47.79% | 859.82 | |
| 803 | 1,131 | 42.59% | 749.80 | |
| 759 | 400 | 48.22% | 439.45 | |
| 741 | 1,381 | 43.05% | 952.96 | |
| 648 | 1,681 | 49.38% | 1,232.71 | |
| 628 | 1,199 | 51.27% | 1,243.30 | |
| 625 | 1,052 | 49.28% | 999.05 | |
| 604 | 311 | 47.85% | 437.99 | |
| 600 | 998 | 41.50% | 590.79 | |
| 589 | 1,731 | 46.69% | 1,258.00 | |
| 573 | 836 | 49.91% | 750.79 | |
| 493 | 390 | 46.65% | 519.30 | |
| 479 | 510 | 50.94% | 801.11 | |
| 459 | 1,411 | 50.33% | 964.02 | |
| 420 | 1,167 | 42.14% | 514.05 | |
| 409 | 933 | 45.48% | 662.16 | |
| 371 | 901 | 47.98% | 614.32 | |
| 367 | 1,146 | 38.42% | 745.14 | |
| 349 | 1,037 | 46.99% | 724.59 | |
| 338 | 414 | 47.04% | 479.92 | |
| 338 | 757 | 48.22% | 555.41 | |
| 335 | 676 | 40.30% | 308.90 | |
| 333 | 584 | 48.95% | 455.45 | |
| 316 | 1,337 | 47.47% | 899.78 | |
| 305 | 548 | 44.92% | 414.88 | |
| 297 | 439 | 45.45% | 428.71 | |
| 290 | 775 | 46.90% | 859.04 | |
| 290 | 730 | 48.62% | 572.11 | |
| 289 | 313 | 41.18% | 237.25 | |
| 283 | 1,432 | 44.52% | 899.69 | |
| 280 | 1,114 | 46.43% | 747.08 | |
| 280 | 493 | 42.86% | 413.55 | |
| 280 | 1,401 | 50.00% | 1,105.76 | |
| 277 | 436 | 50.90% | 418.33 | |
| 272 | 1,057 | 45.22% | 814.23 | |
| 256 | 557 | 42.97% | 420.21 | |
| 255 | 740 | 41.96% | 691.16 | |
| 247 | 645 | 40.89% | 424.75 | |
| 238 | 1,178 | 42.86% | 670.90 | |
| 230 | 622 | 45.65% | 454.69 | |
| 224 | 569 | 31.70% | 299.99 | |
| 220 | 672 | 53.64% | 1,072.65 | |
| 219 | 1,018 | 36.99% | 555.60 | |
| 218 | 665 | 36.70% | 312.79 | |
| 216 | 1,080 | 42.59% | 581.96 | |
| 210 | 339 | 44.76% | 318.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 298
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 367
- Victories
- 38.42%
- Battles survived
- 22.89%
- Hits
- 70.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 571
- 660
- 745
- Experience
- 550
- Damage caused
- 1,146
- Damage received
- 1,830
- Damage blocked
- 1,054
- Damage assisted
- 529
- by spotting
- 457
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 1.43
- Base defense
- 0.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,751
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

3
2
12
6
5
4
46
10
25
8
39
4







Updated
