mokande's tanks (179)
| 981 | 500 | 49.95% | 591.09 | |
| 861 | 724 | 48.55% | 663.55 | |
| 728 | 643 | 46.57% | 715.33 | |
| 708 | 890 | 46.47% | 787.07 | |
| 707 | 478 | 47.52% | 642.47 | |
| 591 | 516 | 47.55% | 566.26 | |
| 589 | 339 | 49.92% | 518.79 | |
| 589 | 962 | 44.65% | 579.90 | |
| 551 | 663 | 47.91% | 699.65 | |
| 457 | 658 | 52.95% | 857.24 | |
| 427 | 593 | 46.37% | 430.32 | |
| 413 | 582 | 52.30% | 720.16 | |
| 329 | 421 | 48.33% | 499.07 | |
| 319 | 483 | 48.59% | 257.84 | |
| 310 | 902 | 41.61% | 525.42 | |
| 296 | 734 | 50.00% | 460.25 | |
| 294 | 538 | 47.62% | 539.28 | |
| 290 | 1,089 | 47.24% | 666.20 | |
| 288 | 306 | 47.22% | 289.45 | |
| 270 | 758 | 44.07% | 610.80 | |
| 231 | 721 | 40.69% | 482.12 | |
| 229 | 827 | 55.46% | 771.50 | |
| 212 | 369 | 40.09% | 140.06 | |
| 210 | 588 | 47.14% | 571.46 | |
| 206 | 721 | 50.00% | 619.64 | |
| 202 | 867 | 50.99% | 585.55 | |
| 195 | 435 | 43.59% | 385.13 | |
| 194 | 509 | 51.55% | 576.60 | |
| 190 | 228 | 51.58% | 273.41 | |
| 177 | 228 | 45.20% | 258.07 | |
| 175 | 323 | 45.71% | 309.64 | |
| 174 | 247 | 46.55% | 271.12 | |
| 166 | 518 | 46.99% | 281.33 | |
| 153 | 192 | 51.63% | 558.66 | |
| 152 | 385 | 48.68% | 455.83 | |
| 148 | 882 | 39.19% | 427.92 | |
| 147 | 377 | 41.50% | 265.73 | |
| 143 | 133 | 44.06% | 24.70 | |
| 139 | 615 | 42.45% | 319.57 | |
| 135 | 211 | 50.37% | 167.38 | |
| 133 | 451 | 38.35% | 188.49 | |
| 129 | 480 | 51.94% | 630.80 | |
| 125 | 163 | 48.80% | 160.14 | |
| 124 | 408 | 53.23% | 508.49 | |
| 116 | 132 | 45.69% | 46.24 | |
| 114 | 414 | 44.74% | 424.61 | |
| 111 | 170 | 39.64% | 178.05 | |
| 101 | 218 | 41.58% | 230.38 | |
| 99 | 323 | 55.56% | 503.98 | |
| 85 | 222 | 47.06% | 208.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 179
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 41.58%
- Battles survived
- 30.69%
- Hits
- 51.52%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 525
- 353
- 230
- Experience
- 189
- Damage caused
- 218
- Damage received
- 195
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 17
- by spotting
- 13
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 1.50
- Base defense
- 1.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 706
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)


3
8
15







Updated
