moira_2014's tanks (51)
| 215 | 140 | 45.12% | 217.53 | |
| 180 | 43 | 42.22% | 2.31 | |
| 177 | 114 | 44.07% | 15.46 | |
| 111 | 50 | 51.35% | 10.07 | |
| 107 | 35 | 48.60% | 2.08 | |
| 100 | 39 | 54.00% | 2.08 | |
| 97 | 40 | 51.55% | 2.08 | |
| 95 | 41 | 35.79% | 3.73 | |
| 71 | 44 | 35.21% | 3.94 | |
| 64 | 39 | 40.63% | 9.09 | |
| 64 | 32 | 40.63% | 2.08 | |
| 63 | 54 | 52.38% | 14.61 | |
| 60 | 49 | 45.00% | 134.47 | |
| 58 | 98 | 37.93% | 3.61 | |
| 55 | 90 | 58.18% | 139.19 | |
| 54 | 143 | 53.70% | 292.55 | |
| 52 | 13 | 38.46% | 2.08 | |
| 48 | 47 | 41.67% | 6.47 | |
| 43 | 149 | 41.86% | 104.10 | |
| 43 | 27 | 34.88% | 2.08 | |
| 40 | 12 | 42.50% | 0.00 | |
| 36 | 66 | 55.56% | 13.21 | |
| 33 | 57 | 60.61% | 10.60 | |
| 30 | 15 | 40.00% | 0.51 | |
| 24 | 129 | 50.00% | 122.93 | |
| 21 | 67 | 52.38% | 200.58 | |
| 20 | 45 | 45.00% | 14.69 | |
| 18 | 95 | 44.44% | 18.50 | |
| 17 | 81 | 41.18% | 38.38 | |
| 16 | 9 | 31.25% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 16 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 53 | 42.86% | 39.03 | |
| 14 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 53 | 55.56% | 44.42 | |
| 8 | 68 | 37.50% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 9 | 71.43% | 1.88 | |
| 7 | 64 | 42.86% | 3.36 | |
| 6 | 23 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 5 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 71 | 75.00% | 26.26 | |
| 4 | 128 | 100.00% | 94.83 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 71 | 66.67% | 25.76 | |
| 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 6.56 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50.00% | 27.45 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 6.42 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 51
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 30
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- -40
- 0
- 1
- Experience
- 87
- Damage caused
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 23
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

3
15
40
7
2
Updated
