misiek_308's tanks (74)
| 283 | 375 | 47.70% | 370.24 | |
| 267 | 283 | 41.95% | 308.88 | |
| 149 | 296 | 51.68% | 95.80 | |
| 142 | 476 | 40.14% | 221.33 | |
| 140 | 69 | 47.86% | 3.47 | |
| 88 | 76 | 50.00% | 31.10 | |
| 82 | 53 | 37.80% | 7.33 | |
| 78 | 234 | 41.03% | 124.71 | |
| 78 | 320 | 35.90% | 120.64 | |
| 74 | 33 | 52.70% | 0.90 | |
| 59 | 228 | 47.46% | 190.57 | |
| 55 | 95 | 47.27% | 26.78 | |
| 54 | 114 | 59.26% | 62.16 | |
| 53 | 81 | 37.74% | 2.08 | |
| 50 | 104 | 42.00% | 50.25 | |
| 45 | 58 | 55.56% | 8.07 | |
| 34 | 26 | 41.18% | 15.38 | |
| 34 | 28 | 35.29% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 98 | 63.33% | 89.75 | |
| 30 | 94 | 50.00% | 38.59 | |
| 27 | 96 | 33.33% | 90.27 | |
| 27 | 234 | 44.44% | 12.07 | |
| 25 | 54 | 60.00% | 30.23 | |
| 23 | 66 | 47.83% | 20.19 | |
| 18 | 123 | 22.22% | 52.14 | |
| 17 | 27 | 17.65% | 0.93 | |
| 17 | 45 | 64.71% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 101 | 56.25% | 93.25 | |
| 14 | 77 | 42.86% | 4.89 | |
| 14 | 112 | 35.71% | 8.35 | |
| 13 | 80 | 23.08% | 6.98 | |
| 12 | 18 | 41.67% | 2.12 | |
| 11 | 39 | 36.36% | 3.87 | |
| 11 | 47 | 63.64% | 35.44 | |
| 11 | 105 | 63.64% | 12.43 | |
| 10 | 45 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 710 | 50.00% | 211.71 | |
| 10 | 113 | 50.00% | 137.95 | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.00% | 24.09 | |
| 10 | 177 | 30.00% | 68.62 | |
| 9 | 48 | 44.44% | 23.98 | |
| 9 | 42 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 253 | 37.50% | 878.88 | |
| 8 | 117 | 25.00% | 134.23 | |
| 7 | 100 | 57.14% | 20.36 | |
| 6 | 41 | 100.00% | 27.86 | |
| 5 | 131 | 20.00% | 243.01 | |
| 5 | 95 | 60.00% | 38.68 | |
| 4 | 116 | 75.00% | 12.33 | |
| 4 | 82 | 25.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 35.71%
Average score per battle
- 114
- 1
- 8
- Experience
- 275
- Damage caused
- 112
- Damage assisted
- 46
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 1.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated