mishus_Rattus's tanks (462)
| 1,233 | 984 | 51.50% | 1,316.78 | |
| 1,075 | 1,756 | 60.93% | 3,449.96 | |
| 910 | 971 | 56.70% | 1,657.07 | |
| 908 | 576 | 47.14% | 546.70 | |
| 903 | 1,896 | 56.81% | 2,588.14 | |
| 847 | 2,623 | 58.56% | 2,556.79 | |
| 782 | 1,306 | 51.28% | 1,598.23 | |
| 780 | 2,897 | 57.18% | 3,019.67 | |
| 684 | 2,345 | 51.46% | 2,057.45 | |
| 664 | 1,620 | 57.08% | 1,903.09 | |
| 574 | 2,556 | 58.36% | 2,514.48 | |
| 567 | 1,841 | 56.26% | 1,476.22 | |
| 528 | 3,073 | 58.52% | 3,088.02 | |
| 490 | 971 | 52.24% | 2,463.82 | |
| 490 | 2,623 | 54.69% | 2,542.66 | |
| 473 | 1,693 | 55.39% | 1,983.40 | |
| 473 | 214 | 54.76% | 431.61 | |
| 464 | 919 | 41.59% | 775.16 | |
| 456 | 1,428 | 56.80% | 1,892.03 | |
| 450 | 248 | 47.11% | 411.76 | |
| 448 | 373 | 52.23% | 754.95 | |
| 429 | 1,142 | 51.52% | 1,230.90 | |
| 402 | 3,615 | 63.68% | 3,476.46 | |
| 398 | 226 | 43.97% | 181.65 | |
| 395 | 1,324 | 50.63% | 953.32 | |
| 391 | 2,700 | 59.85% | 2,166.37 | |
| 374 | 2,152 | 63.64% | 3,247.03 | |
| 371 | 2,244 | 57.41% | 2,738.55 | |
| 369 | 3,137 | 61.79% | 3,613.01 | |
| 369 | 3,354 | 58.81% | 2,963.15 | |
| 360 | 755 | 48.89% | 1,134.52 | |
| 359 | 1,487 | 47.63% | 1,087.87 | |
| 357 | 1,835 | 53.78% | 2,298.61 | |
| 342 | 1,716 | 47.95% | 1,523.39 | |
| 334 | 223 | 40.72% | 241.59 | |
| 326 | 1,721 | 53.99% | 1,572.81 | |
| 323 | 485 | 46.13% | 603.73 | |
| 323 | 2,340 | 61.92% | 3,382.92 | |
| 313 | 614 | 46.01% | 841.62 | |
| 300 | 373 | 48.33% | 674.11 | |
| 298 | 601 | 48.32% | 733.90 | |
| 290 | 1,198 | 48.62% | 1,291.54 | |
| 288 | 713 | 48.26% | 710.21 | |
| 285 | 283 | 45.26% | 287.20 | |
| 284 | 1,131 | 49.30% | 1,441.69 | |
| 278 | 1,254 | 50.72% | 1,014.10 | |
| 277 | 117 | 45.85% | 359.37 | |
| 277 | 2,273 | 61.01% | 3,347.18 | |
| 272 | 282 | 43.75% | 356.09 | |
| 265 | 1,066 | 52.45% | 1,609.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 462
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 567
- Victories
- 56.26%
- Battles survived
- 47.97%
- Hits
- 44.41%
- Damage ratio
- 6.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
- Number of stuns
- 4,120
Average score per battle
- 1,063
- 1,803
- 1,476
- Experience
- 750
- Damage caused
- 1,841
- Damage received
- 266
- Damage blocked
- 14
- Number of stuns
- 7.27
- Damage assisted
- 981
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 74
- by stunning
- 887
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 1.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,655
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Updated