misha30H3's tanks (209)
| 16,985 | 609 | 49.90% | 786.48 | |
| 9,945 | 1,052 | 44.48% | 628.61 | |
| 6,127 | 798 | 45.23% | 682.49 | |
| 4,317 | 208 | 47.86% | 324.00 | |
| 1,080 | 1,272 | 42.59% | 702.01 | |
| 1,067 | 684 | 46.30% | 531.64 | |
| 797 | 906 | 46.68% | 733.67 | |
| 779 | 1,607 | 46.21% | 1,257.60 | |
| 764 | 874 | 45.29% | 603.86 | |
| 753 | 497 | 43.82% | 418.53 | |
| 687 | 155 | 50.66% | 602.30 | |
| 616 | 841 | 43.34% | 574.02 | |
| 598 | 1,401 | 44.82% | 960.18 | |
| 585 | 298 | 45.98% | 515.28 | |
| 545 | 638 | 40.55% | 342.01 | |
| 541 | 1,499 | 49.35% | 1,204.29 | |
| 534 | 592 | 42.88% | 484.33 | |
| 522 | 837 | 44.64% | 716.26 | |
| 519 | 891 | 43.93% | 609.94 | |
| 499 | 392 | 47.70% | 462.98 | |
| 486 | 722 | 45.47% | 627.08 | |
| 481 | 491 | 43.66% | 287.20 | |
| 468 | 1,231 | 50.21% | 1,384.09 | |
| 450 | 722 | 46.89% | 591.82 | |
| 443 | 153 | 44.92% | 41.64 | |
| 438 | 1,276 | 49.32% | 1,017.06 | |
| 419 | 592 | 43.44% | 309.50 | |
| 417 | 609 | 42.45% | 489.79 | |
| 417 | 974 | 46.04% | 473.24 | |
| 411 | 997 | 51.82% | 1,002.24 | |
| 401 | 624 | 45.89% | 602.32 | |
| 390 | 685 | 46.92% | 242.18 | |
| 383 | 382 | 42.30% | 227.41 | |
| 358 | 355 | 46.09% | 419.50 | |
| 352 | 404 | 47.16% | 150.66 | |
| 351 | 1,280 | 47.29% | 951.91 | |
| 330 | 1,047 | 45.45% | 749.53 | |
| 322 | 209 | 46.27% | 60.96 | |
| 308 | 55 | 41.88% | 23.58 | |
| 307 | 232 | 46.91% | 35.39 | |
| 297 | 937 | 42.42% | 362.07 | |
| 289 | 993 | 47.06% | 538.61 | |
| 274 | 437 | 50.73% | 532.70 | |
| 271 | 245 | 45.39% | 67.13 | |
| 261 | 819 | 37.93% | 509.29 | |
| 260 | 651 | 56.15% | 613.69 | |
| 256 | 786 | 51.95% | 690.17 | |
| 246 | 950 | 44.72% | 852.84 | |
| 244 | 493 | 48.77% | 302.79 | |
| 242 | 273 | 44.63% | 100.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 209
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 541
- Victories
- 49.35%
- Battles survived
- 20.52%
- Hits
- 75.04%
- Damage ratio
- 1.06
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 997
- 1,132
- 1,204
- Experience
- 527
- Damage caused
- 1,499
- Damage received
- 1,414
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 352
- by spotting
- 318
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,615
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
