misandy's tanks (251)
| 6,660 | 1,136 | 49.28% | 1,203.73 | |
| 5,807 | 1,629 | 48.11% | 1,255.03 | |
| 5,337 | 1,699 | 51.45% | 1,436.83 | |
| 4,698 | 1,620 | 48.47% | 1,046.28 | |
| 4,367 | 1,302 | 46.60% | 833.64 | |
| 3,869 | 1,751 | 46.37% | 1,298.15 | |
| 3,489 | 1,595 | 49.87% | 1,257.48 | |
| 3,031 | 1,591 | 48.99% | 1,420.96 | |
| 2,748 | 977 | 46.83% | 870.21 | |
| 2,216 | 1,307 | 49.46% | 1,451.02 | |
| 2,196 | 1,727 | 48.27% | 1,241.67 | |
| 2,154 | 1,335 | 43.83% | 1,124.02 | |
| 2,050 | 1,272 | 47.80% | 922.59 | |
| 2,037 | 1,068 | 46.29% | 891.26 | |
| 2,028 | 1,390 | 50.44% | 1,220.55 | |
| 1,942 | 579 | 49.28% | 778.96 | |
| 1,886 | 1,243 | 53.92% | 1,396.86 | |
| 1,873 | 1,747 | 46.82% | 1,338.77 | |
| 1,842 | 933 | 46.36% | 871.16 | |
| 1,812 | 1,462 | 47.74% | 1,113.75 | |
| 1,673 | 1,498 | 45.31% | 1,067.97 | |
| 1,491 | 1,648 | 47.95% | 1,298.80 | |
| 1,491 | 991 | 47.89% | 690.58 | |
| 1,470 | 1,446 | 47.55% | 1,020.80 | |
| 1,440 | 1,565 | 48.19% | 1,052.34 | |
| 1,393 | 485 | 54.77% | 724.13 | |
| 1,375 | 1,828 | 48.80% | 1,454.76 | |
| 1,136 | 662 | 45.25% | 616.27 | |
| 1,111 | 1,385 | 49.05% | 1,308.91 | |
| 1,052 | 1,592 | 50.38% | 1,192.89 | |
| 1,026 | 853 | 51.56% | 819.34 | |
| 885 | 1,306 | 46.33% | 668.19 | |
| 876 | 1,474 | 50.34% | 1,012.73 | |
| 851 | 1,675 | 46.18% | 1,134.25 | |
| 783 | 1,791 | 50.19% | 1,592.64 | |
| 768 | 1,275 | 45.31% | 857.21 | |
| 746 | 1,470 | 53.89% | 1,396.46 | |
| 732 | 1,369 | 46.04% | 877.61 | |
| 694 | 990 | 46.54% | 767.77 | |
| 668 | 1,594 | 47.01% | 1,119.23 | |
| 611 | 737 | 46.15% | 712.89 | |
| 592 | 1,323 | 43.58% | 813.75 | |
| 589 | 1,213 | 50.76% | 1,038.50 | |
| 548 | 667 | 48.18% | 559.72 | |
| 539 | 1,298 | 47.68% | 651.17 | |
| 495 | 1,031 | 57.78% | 778.63 | |
| 495 | 461 | 47.27% | 709.18 | |
| 445 | 1,318 | 44.94% | 957.23 | |
| 436 | 1,105 | 47.71% | 614.69 | |
| 430 | 1,530 | 53.95% | 1,365.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 5,337
- Victories
- 51.45%
- Battles survived
- 21.79%
- Hits
- 80.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.01
Average score per battle
- 1,033
- 1,218
- 1,437
- Experience
- 733
- Damage caused
- 1,699
- Damage received
- 1,831
- Damage blocked
- 1,619
- Damage assisted
- 554
- by spotting
- 473
- by tracking
- 81
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 1.44
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,043
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Awards (39)
11
61
16
12
6
226
17
373
133
3
417
5
1,847
5
3
7
25
53
24
35
4
179
71
455
95
46
77
4








Updated
