misak_FFS's tanks (288)
| 554 | 1,225 | 48.92% | 1,110.91 | |
| 428 | 943 | 50.70% | 1,095.58 | |
| 373 | 470 | 50.67% | 1,015.45 | |
| 291 | 453 | 57.39% | 1,057.96 | |
| 287 | 792 | 56.79% | 1,574.69 | |
| 282 | 2,226 | 48.58% | 1,820.09 | |
| 262 | 1,526 | 51.91% | 1,884.99 | |
| 257 | 2,248 | 59.14% | 1,953.58 | |
| 238 | 1,055 | 41.60% | 775.41 | |
| 238 | 1,766 | 55.46% | 1,797.38 | |
| 228 | 1,752 | 63.60% | 2,042.29 | |
| 221 | 439 | 57.47% | 1,008.10 | |
| 218 | 1,001 | 49.54% | 1,447.16 | |
| 199 | 948 | 43.22% | 619.13 | |
| 199 | 3,102 | 63.82% | 2,898.51 | |
| 199 | 816 | 54.77% | 676.05 | |
| 198 | 642 | 48.99% | 739.07 | |
| 191 | 1,118 | 45.55% | 717.77 | |
| 189 | 501 | 44.44% | 1,255.84 | |
| 187 | 966 | 56.15% | 873.55 | |
| 178 | 1,928 | 44.94% | 1,550.21 | |
| 174 | 1,621 | 46.55% | 1,124.39 | |
| 172 | 2,455 | 48.84% | 1,878.07 | |
| 172 | 1,042 | 51.74% | 726.20 | |
| 167 | 743 | 45.51% | 1,553.12 | |
| 164 | 1,886 | 53.05% | 1,365.85 | |
| 163 | 1,374 | 50.92% | 1,170.85 | |
| 163 | 399 | 47.24% | 998.44 | |
| 158 | 1,513 | 53.16% | 1,744.79 | |
| 157 | 2,022 | 57.32% | 1,918.90 | |
| 152 | 1,734 | 53.29% | 1,206.60 | |
| 147 | 505 | 57.14% | 1,300.45 | |
| 147 | 1,115 | 52.38% | 881.78 | |
| 145 | 2,353 | 46.21% | 1,806.38 | |
| 143 | 2,140 | 54.55% | 1,820.57 | |
| 140 | 1,967 | 47.14% | 1,635.71 | |
| 139 | 957 | 44.60% | 839.02 | |
| 138 | 650 | 57.25% | 539.26 | |
| 132 | 1,309 | 49.24% | 801.61 | |
| 132 | 2,416 | 43.94% | 2,505.60 | |
| 131 | 1,941 | 50.38% | 1,650.45 | |
| 128 | 1,881 | 50.78% | 1,975.25 | |
| 126 | 2,240 | 53.97% | 2,096.51 | |
| 124 | 962 | 45.16% | 643.57 | |
| 123 | 2,055 | 51.22% | 1,666.53 | |
| 120 | 1,231 | 46.67% | 1,259.01 | |
| 117 | 1,991 | 60.68% | 3,085.64 | |
| 116 | 758 | 53.45% | 881.38 | |
| 115 | 900 | 50.43% | 882.98 | |
| 115 | 397 | 52.17% | 1,138.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 238
- Victories
- 41.60%
- Battles survived
- 16.81%
- Hits
- 67.52%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.54
Average score per battle
- 585
- 721
- 775
- Experience
- 647
- Damage caused
- 1,055
- Damage received
- 1,779
- Damage blocked
- 852
- Damage assisted
- 483
- by spotting
- 417
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,772
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
