miros77's tanks (90)
| 334 | 181 | 49.70% | 394.19 | |
| 294 | 60 | 45.58% | 21.63 | |
| 230 | 95 | 46.96% | 13.05 | |
| 205 | 106 | 41.95% | 24.32 | |
| 204 | 52 | 47.55% | 8.70 | |
| 168 | 95 | 51.19% | 44.22 | |
| 138 | 109 | 44.20% | 14.54 | |
| 124 | 79 | 52.42% | 13.05 | |
| 116 | 23 | 45.69% | 1.66 | |
| 103 | 29 | 38.83% | 0.53 | |
| 102 | 58 | 47.06% | 19.97 | |
| 102 | 61 | 51.96% | 13.70 | |
| 89 | 66 | 37.08% | 30.83 | |
| 86 | 26 | 46.51% | 8.44 | |
| 86 | 76 | 52.33% | 9.17 | |
| 78 | 45 | 43.59% | 4.88 | |
| 74 | 45 | 45.95% | 4.30 | |
| 68 | 110 | 44.12% | 37.07 | |
| 55 | 80 | 43.64% | 84.17 | |
| 54 | 28 | 31.48% | 5.27 | |
| 54 | 149 | 37.04% | 82.68 | |
| 45 | 47 | 57.78% | 1.54 | |
| 44 | 61 | 38.64% | 10.26 | |
| 42 | 72 | 47.62% | 4.39 | |
| 42 | 96 | 42.86% | 16.23 | |
| 41 | 67 | 39.02% | 47.29 | |
| 38 | 50 | 42.11% | 32.20 | |
| 32 | 21 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 32 | 97 | 40.63% | 25.45 | |
| 31 | 78 | 25.81% | 42.36 | |
| 31 | 43 | 41.94% | 1.34 | |
| 31 | 56 | 32.26% | 5.42 | |
| 29 | 37 | 55.17% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 45 | 53.57% | 0.44 | |
| 26 | 56 | 65.38% | 0.00 | |
| 24 | 34 | 45.83% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 51 | 47.62% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 81 | 47.62% | 59.08 | |
| 21 | 79 | 57.14% | 42.36 | |
| 19 | 0 | 57.89% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 71 | 21.05% | 39.55 | |
| 19 | 260 | 42.11% | 365.36 | |
| 18 | 42 | 50.00% | 0.21 | |
| 17 | 5 | 47.06% | 3.65 | |
| 17 | 72 | 41.18% | 4.58 | |
| 16 | 38 | 43.75% | 11.45 | |
| 15 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 38 | 53.33% | 1.46 | |
| 15 | 149 | 26.67% | 109.50 | |
| 14 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 90
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 86
- Victories
- 52.33%
Average score per battle
- 297
- 134
- 9
- Experience
- 144
- Damage caused
- 76
- Damage assisted
- 46
- by spotting
- 28
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.31
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

7
16
3



Updated
