mimimomot's tanks (194)
| 416 | 2,150 | 49.28% | 1,738.99 | |
| 390 | 630 | 46.15% | 596.80 | |
| 380 | 404 | 47.63% | 440.48 | |
| 368 | 839 | 41.30% | 756.48 | |
| 274 | 751 | 45.99% | 594.19 | |
| 253 | 374 | 49.80% | 454.58 | |
| 243 | 1,370 | 48.56% | 1,303.59 | |
| 242 | 1,235 | 43.80% | 748.00 | |
| 188 | 1,985 | 44.68% | 1,471.67 | |
| 186 | 1,613 | 47.85% | 1,439.48 | |
| 185 | 2,002 | 47.57% | 1,847.55 | |
| 184 | 444 | 47.83% | 632.02 | |
| 183 | 1,279 | 47.54% | 1,085.59 | |
| 175 | 1,840 | 42.29% | 1,524.51 | |
| 160 | 353 | 49.38% | 401.45 | |
| 156 | 658 | 51.28% | 956.84 | |
| 155 | 242 | 50.97% | 268.36 | |
| 128 | 1,467 | 35.16% | 915.62 | |
| 124 | 184 | 49.19% | 152.45 | |
| 117 | 358 | 47.01% | 499.02 | |
| 117 | 470 | 47.01% | 539.17 | |
| 97 | 197 | 50.52% | 278.32 | |
| 97 | 860 | 52.58% | 1,707.67 | |
| 96 | 392 | 50.00% | 611.42 | |
| 96 | 756 | 37.50% | 578.64 | |
| 91 | 226 | 49.45% | 322.51 | |
| 87 | 152 | 44.83% | 142.17 | |
| 84 | 579 | 42.86% | 1,372.73 | |
| 81 | 596 | 41.98% | 734.91 | |
| 80 | 838 | 57.50% | 1,238.48 | |
| 79 | 171 | 45.57% | 194.09 | |
| 77 | 268 | 46.75% | 774.91 | |
| 76 | 299 | 50.00% | 467.52 | |
| 74 | 608 | 51.35% | 954.01 | |
| 74 | 327 | 50.00% | 245.79 | |
| 73 | 168 | 50.68% | 126.94 | |
| 72 | 297 | 54.17% | 503.39 | |
| 71 | 901 | 67.61% | 1,214.73 | |
| 69 | 197 | 39.13% | 187.10 | |
| 67 | 202 | 43.28% | 242.28 | |
| 63 | 1,113 | 41.27% | 1,211.99 | |
| 62 | 485 | 53.23% | 557.37 | |
| 62 | 83 | 50.00% | 11.91 | |
| 61 | 1,799 | 50.82% | 1,741.79 | |
| 56 | 201 | 48.21% | 217.32 | |
| 55 | 162 | 40.00% | 181.99 | |
| 55 | 470 | 38.18% | 1,010.66 | |
| 53 | 1,551 | 52.83% | 987.27 | |
| 52 | 1,164 | 46.15% | 877.41 | |
| 50 | 212 | 48.00% | 215.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 194
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 243
- Victories
- 48.56%
- Battles survived
- 31.28%
- Hits
- 78.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.80
Average score per battle
- 942
- 1,257
- 1,304
- Experience
- 629
- Damage caused
- 1,370
- Damage received
- 1,610
- Damage blocked
- 1,147
- Damage assisted
- 482
- by spotting
- 430
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,866
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

2
10
17
6
11
3
62
4
9
22
12
2
13
2
5







Updated
