mikolapop's tanks (168)
| 959 | 1,278 | 56.00% | 1,553.11 | |
| 810 | 602 | 56.67% | 1,106.13 | |
| 586 | 957 | 47.27% | 681.44 | |
| 500 | 562 | 46.60% | 414.68 | |
| 494 | 320 | 46.76% | 341.21 | |
| 458 | 1,370 | 52.40% | 1,449.79 | |
| 403 | 920 | 54.34% | 780.76 | |
| 373 | 1,098 | 49.60% | 1,050.45 | |
| 369 | 498 | 49.86% | 930.01 | |
| 368 | 934 | 54.89% | 1,180.69 | |
| 342 | 439 | 50.00% | 1,082.43 | |
| 336 | 684 | 48.51% | 1,542.87 | |
| 322 | 806 | 49.69% | 615.54 | |
| 322 | 557 | 51.24% | 551.46 | |
| 260 | 2,744 | 60.38% | 2,487.03 | |
| 250 | 1,296 | 48.40% | 1,170.49 | |
| 230 | 423 | 45.22% | 265.27 | |
| 192 | 460 | 48.96% | 507.07 | |
| 181 | 352 | 47.51% | 186.91 | |
| 181 | 437 | 56.35% | 734.31 | |
| 179 | 959 | 49.16% | 904.91 | |
| 174 | 902 | 55.17% | 981.51 | |
| 170 | 652 | 50.00% | 1,106.77 | |
| 170 | 1,661 | 57.65% | 2,154.05 | |
| 169 | 285 | 44.38% | 167.68 | |
| 168 | 218 | 50.00% | 231.34 | |
| 162 | 269 | 46.91% | 339.15 | |
| 157 | 1,454 | 50.96% | 1,359.59 | |
| 143 | 217 | 47.55% | 135.85 | |
| 136 | 479 | 58.09% | 1,567.13 | |
| 134 | 771 | 48.51% | 1,209.79 | |
| 134 | 2,134 | 52.99% | 2,131.15 | |
| 133 | 1,256 | 54.14% | 1,478.90 | |
| 129 | 1,987 | 51.94% | 2,929.70 | |
| 126 | 664 | 46.83% | 998.41 | |
| 112 | 657 | 54.46% | 913.53 | |
| 112 | 1,517 | 41.96% | 1,118.67 | |
| 110 | 53 | 40.00% | 7.38 | |
| 106 | 520 | 38.68% | 627.34 | |
| 106 | 916 | 53.77% | 1,692.32 | |
| 104 | 1,834 | 50.96% | 1,466.49 | |
| 104 | 145 | 58.65% | 83.01 | |
| 101 | 359 | 47.52% | 242.10 | |
| 100 | 392 | 43.00% | 690.02 | |
| 95 | 783 | 47.37% | 915.50 | |
| 91 | 675 | 42.86% | 1,117.63 | |
| 86 | 483 | 50.00% | 547.57 | |
| 80 | 1,494 | 51.25% | 1,650.89 | |
| 79 | 697 | 55.70% | 488.36 | |
| 79 | 566 | 56.96% | 1,304.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 168
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 112
- Victories
- 41.96%
- Battles survived
- 27.68%
- Hits
- 77.86%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.34
Average score per battle
- 799
- 1,089
- 1,119
- Experience
- 607
- Damage caused
- 1,517
- Damage received
- 1,653
- Damage blocked
- 543
- Damage assisted
- 656
- by spotting
- 577
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 1.29
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,592
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (20)

4
4
3
28
9
39
13
2







Updated
