mickael56's tanks (489)
| 2,042 | 1,173 | 49.22% | 1,286.79 | |
| 1,719 | 849 | 49.10% | 942.46 | |
| 1,585 | 735 | 52.43% | 879.14 | |
| 1,486 | 764 | 53.63% | 1,388.74 | |
| 1,248 | 1,807 | 48.32% | 1,283.99 | |
| 1,222 | 1,573 | 48.61% | 1,243.01 | |
| 1,222 | 685 | 54.75% | 864.62 | |
| 1,124 | 1,193 | 50.53% | 1,101.86 | |
| 975 | 298 | 66.26% | 353.28 | |
| 872 | 1,161 | 46.79% | 1,003.94 | |
| 861 | 1,031 | 49.71% | 930.83 | |
| 851 | 205 | 60.75% | 142.68 | |
| 850 | 1,569 | 49.06% | 1,258.96 | |
| 704 | 1,661 | 49.15% | 1,328.06 | |
| 670 | 527 | 67.46% | 2,700.97 | |
| 650 | 1,567 | 43.85% | 978.39 | |
| 610 | 1,669 | 48.03% | 1,279.62 | |
| 588 | 1,715 | 47.11% | 1,138.07 | |
| 573 | 1,652 | 47.12% | 988.23 | |
| 562 | 1,715 | 50.53% | 1,257.20 | |
| 547 | 711 | 48.63% | 1,145.57 | |
| 538 | 1,582 | 47.58% | 1,455.25 | |
| 528 | 1,123 | 44.70% | 1,056.92 | |
| 506 | 1,188 | 53.56% | 1,453.69 | |
| 503 | 1,286 | 48.11% | 888.93 | |
| 493 | 81 | 61.87% | 21.86 | |
| 492 | 1,088 | 50.20% | 1,092.47 | |
| 491 | 1,507 | 46.64% | 1,162.24 | |
| 486 | 936 | 48.56% | 1,145.62 | |
| 481 | 1,011 | 45.95% | 994.59 | |
| 474 | 1,369 | 48.10% | 1,318.04 | |
| 442 | 2,046 | 44.12% | 1,565.76 | |
| 430 | 1,295 | 44.88% | 1,131.55 | |
| 423 | 1,438 | 50.59% | 968.84 | |
| 411 | 1,294 | 45.50% | 1,151.56 | |
| 389 | 684 | 53.21% | 1,254.25 | |
| 389 | 1,366 | 47.30% | 1,577.07 | |
| 384 | 211 | 56.77% | 211.95 | |
| 383 | 1,383 | 50.91% | 1,295.81 | |
| 382 | 1,940 | 50.26% | 1,726.16 | |
| 381 | 669 | 51.71% | 1,612.97 | |
| 375 | 1,397 | 44.80% | 915.58 | |
| 372 | 845 | 57.26% | 1,195.89 | |
| 364 | 1,800 | 50.27% | 1,351.77 | |
| 364 | 1,484 | 43.96% | 1,208.74 | |
| 357 | 1,447 | 47.34% | 945.98 | |
| 351 | 1,296 | 54.42% | 1,506.30 | |
| 344 | 1,017 | 40.70% | 486.97 | |
| 344 | 626 | 49.13% | 841.28 | |
| 328 | 1,877 | 51.83% | 1,660.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 489
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 328
- Victories
- 51.83%
- Battles survived
- 30.18%
- Hits
- 73.07%
- Damage ratio
- 1.40
- Destruction ratio
- 1.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,275
- 1,616
- 1,660
- Experience
- 733
- Damage caused
- 1,877
- Damage received
- 1,339
- Damage blocked
- 662
- Damage assisted
- 292
- by spotting
- 211
- by tracking
- 81
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base capture
- 1.54
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,719
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
