michpil
Joined Nov 2012·Last battle about 6 years ago·Updated
[EAST] Emilian All Stars Team
Combat Officer · joined Jan 24, 2013

michpil's tanks (60)
| 318 | 1,000 | 50.94% | 882.67 | |
| 293 | 495 | 50.17% | 449.41 | |
| 277 | 378 | 58.84% | 530.34 | |
| 276 | 719 | 47.46% | 519.59 | |
| 237 | 529 | 50.63% | 446.56 | |
| 226 | 1,016 | 48.23% | 746.34 | |
| 224 | 617 | 43.30% | 496.41 | |
| 156 | 981 | 53.21% | 885.43 | |
| 145 | 885 | 53.10% | 1,317.36 | |
| 127 | 427 | 51.18% | 462.05 | |
| 124 | 287 | 50.00% | 178.27 | |
| 101 | 1,201 | 66.34% | 1,567.17 | |
| 94 | 848 | 38.30% | 562.23 | |
| 84 | 556 | 41.67% | 633.04 | |
| 77 | 474 | 51.95% | 696.50 | |
| 64 | 174 | 57.81% | 75.98 | |
| 64 | 855 | 51.56% | 1,037.82 | |
| 58 | 496 | 48.28% | 823.31 | |
| 58 | 1,122 | 48.28% | 1,238.16 | |
| 51 | 123 | 54.90% | 37.17 | |
| 49 | 193 | 42.86% | 133.87 | |
| 47 | 388 | 55.32% | 482.10 | |
| 40 | 310 | 62.50% | 437.69 | |
| 37 | 77 | 51.35% | 44.25 | |
| 37 | 159 | 59.46% | 268.68 | |
| 35 | 246 | 51.43% | 494.72 | |
| 31 | 218 | 32.26% | 297.86 | |
| 30 | 101 | 43.33% | 41.56 | |
| 28 | 267 | 60.71% | 326.58 | |
| 27 | 675 | 44.44% | 942.25 | |
| 26 | 223 | 38.46% | 129.91 | |
| 22 | 104 | 59.09% | 33.78 | |
| 19 | 78 | 36.84% | 0.86 | |
| 17 | 152 | 41.18% | 40.72 | |
| 16 | 152 | 50.00% | 278.48 | |
| 14 | 230 | 57.14% | 155.13 | |
| 14 | 188 | 35.71% | 260.75 | |
| 14 | 334 | 64.29% | 759.61 | |
| 12 | 88 | 33.33% | 27.35 | |
| 8 | 189 | 50.00% | 159.93 | |
| 8 | 135 | 50.00% | 33.12 | |
| 7 | 63 | 28.57% | 78.72 | |
| 6 | 117 | 33.33% | 123.50 | |
| 6 | 230 | 50.00% | 294.43 | |
| 5 | 124 | 40.00% | 67.09 | |
| 5 | 81 | 40.00% | 80.61 | |
| 5 | 340 | 80.00% | 473.15 | |
| 5 | 57 | 40.00% | 18.19 | |
| 4 | 104 | 0.00% | 15.59 | |
| 4 | 108 | 0.00% | 93.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 94
- Victories
- 38.30%
Average score per battle
- 564
- 509
- 562
- Experience
- 525
- Damage caused
- 848
- Damage assisted
- 368
- by spotting
- 326
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 1.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.07
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated