mer279's tanks (145)
| 1,485 | 989 | 45.93% | 950.28 | |
| 1,144 | 780 | 48.51% | 1,033.90 | |
| 636 | 818 | 44.65% | 424.94 | |
| 422 | 941 | 55.21% | 1,880.54 | |
| 366 | 1,108 | 48.36% | 1,082.77 | |
| 364 | 950 | 50.82% | 577.18 | |
| 354 | 1,112 | 51.13% | 1,075.38 | |
| 324 | 1,206 | 50.31% | 1,374.28 | |
| 311 | 589 | 42.44% | 517.42 | |
| 249 | 813 | 52.21% | 913.34 | |
| 240 | 363 | 45.83% | 294.90 | |
| 234 | 799 | 46.58% | 672.84 | |
| 212 | 932 | 49.53% | 1,327.52 | |
| 200 | 1,005 | 49.50% | 1,473.81 | |
| 186 | 298 | 47.85% | 298.30 | |
| 184 | 413 | 44.57% | 428.62 | |
| 183 | 561 | 45.36% | 553.20 | |
| 155 | 580 | 54.19% | 1,016.56 | |
| 146 | 651 | 49.32% | 937.52 | |
| 142 | 920 | 54.23% | 944.36 | |
| 140 | 235 | 41.43% | 205.60 | |
| 139 | 266 | 46.04% | 191.79 | |
| 114 | 154 | 35.96% | 135.21 | |
| 102 | 332 | 41.18% | 1,146.06 | |
| 100 | 124 | 41.00% | 57.64 | |
| 100 | 833 | 47.00% | 1,110.15 | |
| 96 | 788 | 47.92% | 1,286.17 | |
| 96 | 829 | 55.21% | 1,538.56 | |
| 90 | 471 | 53.33% | 616.12 | |
| 90 | 589 | 53.33% | 1,355.60 | |
| 86 | 187 | 50.00% | 124.19 | |
| 85 | 156 | 47.06% | 132.96 | |
| 85 | 622 | 43.53% | 394.82 | |
| 83 | 762 | 54.22% | 1,257.56 | |
| 82 | 663 | 45.12% | 233.95 | |
| 80 | 375 | 48.75% | 731.56 | |
| 68 | 591 | 54.41% | 1,367.99 | |
| 67 | 503 | 49.25% | 1,009.11 | |
| 65 | 634 | 49.23% | 1,313.44 | |
| 63 | 352 | 36.51% | 1,297.99 | |
| 58 | 565 | 51.72% | 1,160.72 | |
| 54 | 605 | 51.85% | 1,074.24 | |
| 53 | 589 | 43.40% | 286.68 | |
| 51 | 370 | 47.06% | 692.97 | |
| 51 | 76 | 58.82% | 6.99 | |
| 48 | 322 | 52.08% | 680.36 | |
| 48 | 184 | 54.17% | 200.63 | |
| 45 | 370 | 44.44% | 789.84 | |
| 44 | 171 | 45.45% | 200.87 | |
| 44 | 393 | 45.45% | 677.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 145
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,485
- Victories
- 45.93%
- Battles survived
- 25.19%
- Hits
- 73.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 813
- 1,050
- 950
- Experience
- 451
- Damage caused
- 989
- Damage received
- 1,416
- Damage blocked
- 604
- Damage assisted
- 344
- by spotting
- 286
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base capture
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.85
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,773
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)
5
14
10
7
14
5
16
28
15
2
16
2
191
3

18
28
5
11
5
75
6
2
8









Updated
