mena109's tanks (220)
| 1,586 | 571 | 46.34% | 737.22 | |
| 938 | 1,701 | 47.01% | 1,385.84 | |
| 914 | 685 | 47.92% | 916.59 | |
| 710 | 1,396 | 50.14% | 917.27 | |
| 636 | 599 | 45.60% | 706.08 | |
| 533 | 676 | 44.65% | 414.07 | |
| 530 | 269 | 42.83% | 585.07 | |
| 503 | 1,701 | 48.11% | 1,112.85 | |
| 403 | 1,168 | 52.11% | 1,055.61 | |
| 391 | 998 | 44.76% | 729.95 | |
| 391 | 798 | 43.73% | 727.51 | |
| 375 | 287 | 47.47% | 489.36 | |
| 338 | 838 | 46.15% | 750.35 | |
| 278 | 638 | 42.09% | 715.31 | |
| 260 | 1,790 | 51.92% | 1,268.13 | |
| 215 | 936 | 41.40% | 541.31 | |
| 207 | 761 | 50.24% | 541.54 | |
| 204 | 250 | 48.04% | 286.76 | |
| 188 | 689 | 44.68% | 1,026.40 | |
| 183 | 1,320 | 49.18% | 1,442.32 | |
| 179 | 399 | 49.72% | 714.14 | |
| 169 | 842 | 53.25% | 467.95 | |
| 167 | 511 | 49.70% | 882.33 | |
| 156 | 876 | 44.87% | 659.02 | |
| 150 | 320 | 48.00% | 639.72 | |
| 137 | 1,868 | 43.07% | 1,319.16 | |
| 133 | 974 | 47.37% | 931.74 | |
| 128 | 466 | 53.13% | 754.98 | |
| 120 | 569 | 51.67% | 675.21 | |
| 119 | 150 | 50.42% | 215.13 | |
| 115 | 493 | 60.00% | 658.87 | |
| 108 | 523 | 47.22% | 336.59 | |
| 102 | 65 | 34.31% | 8.61 | |
| 98 | 1,244 | 52.04% | 1,013.99 | |
| 95 | 302 | 40.00% | 374.96 | |
| 87 | 314 | 48.28% | 478.15 | |
| 81 | 89 | 46.91% | 17.01 | |
| 79 | 270 | 59.49% | 293.48 | |
| 74 | 141 | 40.54% | 52.20 | |
| 73 | 390 | 47.95% | 805.04 | |
| 71 | 36 | 43.66% | 7.09 | |
| 69 | 407 | 43.48% | 327.67 | |
| 66 | 1,839 | 53.03% | 1,481.18 | |
| 65 | 392 | 46.15% | 335.86 | |
| 63 | 801 | 53.97% | 2,169.60 | |
| 62 | 2,434 | 54.84% | 1,907.29 | |
| 61 | 583 | 49.18% | 635.16 | |
| 60 | 304 | 48.33% | 283.06 | |
| 60 | 961 | 40.00% | 1,401.87 | |
| 59 | 556 | 40.68% | 387.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 220
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 43.07%
- Battles survived
- 19.71%
- Hits
- 73.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.85
Average score per battle
- 892
- 1,349
- 1,319
- Experience
- 696
- Damage caused
- 1,868
- Damage received
- 2,504
- Damage blocked
- 2,006
- Damage assisted
- 464
- by spotting
- 432
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,797
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
2
6
9
2
10
2
29
3
10
34
7
6
3
2





Updated