megatex1's tanks (185)
| 1,406 | 410 | 47.08% | 463.50 | |
| 652 | 732 | 46.32% | 538.59 | |
| 604 | 535 | 47.19% | 289.51 | |
| 374 | 583 | 44.12% | 417.46 | |
| 372 | 672 | 44.62% | 304.86 | |
| 360 | 220 | 49.17% | 249.94 | |
| 331 | 699 | 39.88% | 288.87 | |
| 329 | 655 | 47.42% | 428.92 | |
| 299 | 590 | 49.50% | 474.34 | |
| 267 | 529 | 38.58% | 224.15 | |
| 256 | 583 | 46.88% | 273.53 | |
| 250 | 642 | 47.60% | 290.12 | |
| 234 | 902 | 44.44% | 357.35 | |
| 219 | 443 | 40.64% | 228.86 | |
| 206 | 175 | 51.94% | 159.53 | |
| 200 | 1,097 | 45.50% | 574.79 | |
| 199 | 717 | 37.19% | 303.34 | |
| 197 | 333 | 50.25% | 160.57 | |
| 189 | 202 | 49.74% | 260.20 | |
| 182 | 724 | 42.86% | 345.48 | |
| 169 | 369 | 46.15% | 316.81 | |
| 165 | 243 | 50.30% | 214.13 | |
| 163 | 220 | 53.99% | 237.05 | |
| 159 | 185 | 37.11% | 50.65 | |
| 149 | 1,284 | 38.93% | 473.17 | |
| 148 | 310 | 45.95% | 288.75 | |
| 145 | 68 | 48.28% | 3.92 | |
| 135 | 1,235 | 42.22% | 606.75 | |
| 134 | 418 | 46.27% | 347.94 | |
| 133 | 1,341 | 40.60% | 602.72 | |
| 132 | 104 | 32.58% | 14.19 | |
| 132 | 1,171 | 42.42% | 613.65 | |
| 131 | 234 | 45.04% | 217.54 | |
| 129 | 29 | 44.96% | 2.08 | |
| 127 | 209 | 42.52% | 31.17 | |
| 120 | 265 | 38.33% | 169.50 | |
| 116 | 962 | 37.93% | 342.35 | |
| 110 | 1,058 | 50.00% | 495.08 | |
| 109 | 110 | 50.46% | 53.20 | |
| 107 | 73 | 43.93% | 6.65 | |
| 105 | 238 | 43.81% | 269.19 | |
| 105 | 499 | 38.10% | 269.94 | |
| 100 | 169 | 47.00% | 93.95 | |
| 98 | 384 | 52.04% | 340.10 | |
| 96 | 1,015 | 46.88% | 533.54 | |
| 96 | 286 | 35.42% | 113.50 | |
| 90 | 222 | 40.00% | 205.29 | |
| 90 | 353 | 51.11% | 305.52 | |
| 89 | 1,156 | 48.31% | 680.00 | |
| 86 | 1,047 | 41.86% | 398.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 89
- Victories
- 48.31%
- Battles survived
- 31.46%
- Hits
- 67.03%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 862
- 757
- 680
- Experience
- 518
- Damage caused
- 1,156
- Damage received
- 1,315
- Damage blocked
- 490
- Damage assisted
- 224
- by spotting
- 177
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 1.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,245
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

4


21
3
13
18
2








Updated
