medvedx's tanks (471)
| 593 | 1,089 | 53.96% | 2,380.02 | |
| 589 | 682 | 63.33% | 1,764.93 | |
| 569 | 996 | 59.05% | 2,137.89 | |
| 458 | 1,215 | 53.49% | 1,593.17 | |
| 451 | 1,710 | 51.66% | 1,650.44 | |
| 439 | 1,661 | 52.85% | 2,170.90 | |
| 397 | 795 | 52.90% | 1,606.47 | |
| 370 | 2,344 | 52.16% | 2,319.37 | |
| 368 | 1,007 | 51.63% | 1,511.75 | |
| 325 | 1,705 | 52.00% | 2,216.25 | |
| 300 | 761 | 60.67% | 2,086.68 | |
| 286 | 1,268 | 54.90% | 1,415.77 | |
| 283 | 2,345 | 51.24% | 1,889.20 | |
| 271 | 1,008 | 50.18% | 1,266.73 | |
| 265 | 622 | 51.32% | 812.54 | |
| 257 | 2,202 | 52.14% | 2,142.03 | |
| 254 | 1,188 | 53.54% | 1,916.56 | |
| 239 | 1,518 | 59.00% | 2,112.27 | |
| 238 | 1,212 | 52.94% | 1,532.45 | |
| 235 | 1,935 | 59.15% | 2,218.74 | |
| 229 | 1,326 | 58.95% | 2,041.79 | |
| 228 | 1,658 | 55.70% | 2,020.71 | |
| 228 | 575 | 57.02% | 1,270.15 | |
| 228 | 1,320 | 55.70% | 1,724.04 | |
| 214 | 1,483 | 57.01% | 2,219.81 | |
| 212 | 1,221 | 54.72% | 2,577.26 | |
| 209 | 1,805 | 55.50% | 2,615.22 | |
| 205 | 1,486 | 56.10% | 1,612.18 | |
| 204 | 1,763 | 62.25% | 2,219.58 | |
| 196 | 1,899 | 52.04% | 2,089.41 | |
| 195 | 447 | 57.95% | 934.97 | |
| 191 | 1,825 | 56.54% | 1,676.01 | |
| 180 | 1,252 | 44.44% | 1,460.95 | |
| 178 | 1,876 | 56.18% | 2,094.28 | |
| 178 | 1,260 | 54.49% | 1,593.79 | |
| 175 | 828 | 60.00% | 1,611.56 | |
| 174 | 1,157 | 44.83% | 1,300.93 | |
| 174 | 1,698 | 55.75% | 1,656.38 | |
| 170 | 1,897 | 52.94% | 1,570.60 | |
| 167 | 2,207 | 59.28% | 2,382.49 | |
| 165 | 1,675 | 46.06% | 2,146.69 | |
| 164 | 370 | 58.54% | 618.43 | |
| 161 | 1,365 | 55.28% | 2,102.35 | |
| 157 | 926 | 55.41% | 2,467.90 | |
| 155 | 525 | 49.68% | 770.64 | |
| 153 | 2,139 | 55.56% | 2,037.55 | |
| 152 | 2,197 | 50.00% | 2,073.16 | |
| 148 | 420 | 48.65% | 740.42 | |
| 147 | 1,326 | 47.62% | 2,081.08 | |
| 146 | 335 | 48.63% | 348.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 471
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 214
- Victories
- 57.01%
- Battles survived
- 37.38%
- Hits
- 77.51%
- Damage ratio
- 1.35
- Destruction ratio
- 1.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,458
- 2,209
- 2,220
- Experience
- 929
- Damage caused
- 1,483
- Damage received
- 1,102
- Damage blocked
- 486
- Damage assisted
- 615
- by spotting
- 521
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.06
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,297
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)

3
10

11
11
2
3
119
4
14
24
5

5
3
34
4
3
2







Updated
