mchmiel's tanks (264)
| 1,281 | 1,163 | 55.66% | 1,251.89 | |
| 668 | 544 | 57.78% | 1,390.68 | |
| 621 | 1,464 | 50.56% | 1,292.51 | |
| 548 | 823 | 53.47% | 1,211.41 | |
| 472 | 1,211 | 47.25% | 1,296.16 | |
| 419 | 741 | 50.36% | 1,262.79 | |
| 392 | 843 | 50.26% | 1,370.87 | |
| 352 | 511 | 55.68% | 608.11 | |
| 332 | 1,281 | 53.92% | 1,458.61 | |
| 306 | 1,421 | 52.61% | 1,282.70 | |
| 303 | 1,613 | 44.55% | 1,654.21 | |
| 298 | 943 | 47.65% | 842.34 | |
| 290 | 1,553 | 50.69% | 1,555.28 | |
| 282 | 1,315 | 47.16% | 1,180.26 | |
| 274 | 1,388 | 49.27% | 1,099.47 | |
| 273 | 1,222 | 47.99% | 1,048.68 | |
| 271 | 1,482 | 47.60% | 1,979.22 | |
| 265 | 1,591 | 48.30% | 1,294.96 | |
| 263 | 1,134 | 49.43% | 917.03 | |
| 263 | 1,192 | 46.77% | 1,503.41 | |
| 261 | 1,284 | 45.59% | 1,437.38 | |
| 249 | 645 | 56.63% | 1,266.43 | |
| 246 | 1,648 | 46.75% | 1,582.95 | |
| 246 | 947 | 47.15% | 788.84 | |
| 246 | 905 | 54.47% | 736.55 | |
| 245 | 1,062 | 48.16% | 2,724.76 | |
| 245 | 812 | 46.94% | 802.72 | |
| 243 | 1,302 | 53.09% | 1,130.26 | |
| 239 | 1,105 | 54.39% | 1,016.68 | |
| 238 | 1,614 | 52.10% | — | |
| 238 | 1,399 | 50.42% | 1,162.83 | |
| 236 | 1,489 | 50.42% | 1,392.54 | |
| 235 | 1,599 | 48.09% | 1,447.83 | |
| 230 | 943 | 43.91% | 977.26 | |
| 229 | 917 | 53.71% | 1,019.58 | |
| 224 | 1,277 | 51.79% | 1,451.74 | |
| 223 | 1,008 | 43.95% | 758.18 | |
| 218 | 1,485 | 48.17% | 1,427.54 | |
| 218 | 1,812 | 48.62% | 1,282.78 | |
| 215 | 958 | 48.37% | 712.16 | |
| 213 | 891 | 48.36% | 855.48 | |
| 213 | 699 | 50.70% | 561.16 | |
| 213 | 1,210 | 53.05% | 1,301.40 | |
| 212 | 1,389 | 48.11% | 1,553.27 | |
| 212 | 1,086 | 46.23% | 1,164.45 | |
| 211 | 1,145 | 52.61% | 1,273.09 | |
| 209 | 1,390 | 46.41% | 1,289.29 | |
| 208 | 148 | 49.04% | 63.19 | |
| 207 | 681 | 49.76% | 686.61 | |
| 203 | 1,296 | 50.74% | 1,118.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 548
- Victories
- 53.47%
Average score per battle
- 1,218
- 1,540
- 1,211
- Experience
- 565
- Damage caused
- 823
- Damage assisted
- 66
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base defense
- 0.64
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
4
5


4
15
29









18Updated
