mbdenhaag's tanks (429)
| 1,805 | 964 | 53.74% | 1,404.05 | |
| 1,298 | 681 | 49.69% | 879.61 | |
| 1,213 | 658 | 53.34% | 1,013.06 | |
| 1,189 | 762 | 51.47% | 1,165.32 | |
| 1,161 | 1,311 | 50.99% | 1,291.88 | |
| 954 | 1,207 | 50.84% | 1,308.41 | |
| 905 | 1,020 | 53.81% | 1,217.73 | |
| 869 | 1,104 | 47.76% | 931.34 | |
| 754 | 1,632 | 42.44% | 1,247.54 | |
| 745 | 1,576 | 42.95% | 1,154.27 | |
| 741 | 1,775 | 50.34% | 1,563.86 | |
| 716 | 1,583 | 46.51% | 1,230.86 | |
| 714 | 417 | 50.98% | 778.90 | |
| 645 | 684 | 48.37% | 830.91 | |
| 643 | 833 | 47.74% | 1,130.90 | |
| 600 | 1,538 | 45.17% | 1,096.56 | |
| 598 | 988 | 45.99% | 997.26 | |
| 561 | 830 | 49.38% | 881.18 | |
| 559 | 701 | 49.73% | 771.48 | |
| 550 | 668 | 44.91% | 581.75 | |
| 542 | 842 | 54.06% | 825.52 | |
| 537 | 549 | 47.11% | 751.66 | |
| 517 | 1,464 | 46.81% | 1,005.58 | |
| 515 | 1,653 | 44.66% | 1,289.74 | |
| 508 | 784 | 48.03% | 995.66 | |
| 477 | 815 | 43.40% | 854.55 | |
| 464 | 1,941 | 42.89% | 1,352.79 | |
| 461 | 1,907 | 46.85% | 1,457.66 | |
| 449 | 1,190 | 47.22% | 937.33 | |
| 446 | 1,405 | 47.09% | 1,165.72 | |
| 435 | 537 | 46.44% | 625.74 | |
| 425 | 372 | 52.47% | 668.38 | |
| 424 | 946 | 50.00% | 1,276.78 | |
| 424 | 647 | 50.94% | 1,335.15 | |
| 420 | 876 | 48.57% | 808.55 | |
| 420 | 1,397 | 50.71% | 1,141.45 | |
| 419 | 451 | 55.61% | 938.25 | |
| 419 | 1,425 | 44.87% | 1,184.57 | |
| 376 | 1,018 | 51.33% | 1,039.45 | |
| 355 | 635 | 58.87% | 1,359.98 | |
| 352 | 1,410 | 46.59% | 1,292.59 | |
| 348 | 1,618 | 37.64% | 1,320.59 | |
| 336 | 1,262 | 46.73% | 999.99 | |
| 336 | 990 | 40.77% | 863.08 | |
| 333 | 440 | 46.55% | 428.25 | |
| 329 | 1,370 | 42.25% | 1,079.79 | |
| 314 | 519 | 55.41% | 567.85 | |
| 314 | 1,607 | 44.27% | 1,420.34 | |
| 313 | 1,056 | 46.65% | 1,188.41 | |
| 313 | 1,602 | 45.37% | 1,461.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 429
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 741
- Victories
- 50.34%
- Battles survived
- 34.28%
- Hits
- 66.28%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.70
Average score per battle
- 1,203
- 1,437
- 1,564
- Experience
- 729
- Damage caused
- 1,775
- Damage blocked
- 507
- Damage assisted
- 321
- by spotting
- 241
- by tracking
- 80
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.12
- Base defense
- 0.33
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
