maxine80's tanks (157)
| 999 | 381 | 51.75% | 444.83 | |
| 718 | 346 | 45.68% | 394.91 | |
| 529 | 487 | 48.77% | 509.04 | |
| 520 | 273 | 43.27% | 259.76 | |
| 483 | 438 | 51.14% | 668.18 | |
| 470 | 585 | 51.06% | 832.88 | |
| 445 | 629 | 43.82% | 431.12 | |
| 411 | 734 | 45.26% | 554.25 | |
| 407 | 810 | 54.05% | 863.33 | |
| 392 | 431 | 43.62% | 362.13 | |
| 376 | 673 | 45.21% | 738.36 | |
| 367 | 348 | 49.59% | 613.04 | |
| 361 | 203 | 44.88% | 267.62 | |
| 355 | 246 | 45.07% | 240.51 | |
| 345 | 274 | 51.30% | 494.23 | |
| 330 | 321 | 46.97% | 331.28 | |
| 320 | 990 | 46.25% | 954.49 | |
| 316 | 234 | 54.75% | 311.60 | |
| 272 | 513 | 48.90% | 570.73 | |
| 268 | 397 | 48.13% | 533.31 | |
| 260 | 532 | 53.08% | 724.74 | |
| 232 | 301 | 43.97% | 371.36 | |
| 224 | 467 | 44.20% | 354.95 | |
| 204 | 315 | 48.53% | 412.20 | |
| 204 | 332 | 39.22% | 243.71 | |
| 204 | 1,225 | 46.57% | 897.63 | |
| 202 | 364 | 50.00% | 466.01 | |
| 192 | 493 | 43.23% | 569.77 | |
| 191 | 442 | 51.31% | 825.00 | |
| 171 | 345 | 49.71% | 694.85 | |
| 159 | 658 | 34.59% | 265.57 | |
| 154 | 303 | 48.70% | 477.50 | |
| 154 | 315 | 43.51% | 479.45 | |
| 153 | 312 | 44.44% | 403.52 | |
| 146 | 409 | 43.15% | 495.76 | |
| 138 | 841 | 39.13% | 629.06 | |
| 136 | 223 | 41.18% | 312.91 | |
| 135 | 385 | 37.78% | 217.41 | |
| 135 | 736 | 50.37% | 501.16 | |
| 131 | 129 | 53.44% | 52.72 | |
| 128 | 387 | 46.88% | 645.64 | |
| 126 | 352 | 45.24% | 267.14 | |
| 124 | 606 | 58.06% | 564.57 | |
| 123 | 179 | 53.66% | 256.42 | |
| 122 | 164 | 40.98% | 79.73 | |
| 122 | 301 | 54.92% | 210.54 | |
| 120 | 331 | 47.50% | 275.50 | |
| 115 | 119 | 44.35% | 89.81 | |
| 114 | 471 | 51.75% | 941.66 | |
| 113 | 118 | 52.21% | 46.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 204
- Victories
- 39.22%
- Battles survived
- 11.27%
- Hits
- 65.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.29
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 323
- 240
- 244
- Experience
- 388
- Damage caused
- 332
- Damage received
- 1,056
- Damage blocked
- 99
- Damage assisted
- 286
- by spotting
- 258
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 1.48
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,430
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated