mauam
Joined Sep 2012·Last battle about 7 years ago·Updated
[DTSE] Deutsche Elite
Private · joined Dec 6, 2012

mauam's tanks (92)
| 157 | 345 | 50.32% | 289.09 | |
| 136 | 330 | 44.85% | 226.80 | |
| 128 | 388 | 48.44% | 471.51 | |
| 122 | 179 | 44.26% | 88.05 | |
| 119 | 60 | 51.26% | 13.04 | |
| 99 | 369 | 46.46% | 230.31 | |
| 87 | 169 | 37.93% | 117.16 | |
| 84 | 67 | 41.67% | 33.25 | |
| 80 | 157 | 43.75% | 66.48 | |
| 80 | 85 | 47.50% | 30.97 | |
| 79 | 73 | 37.97% | 34.08 | |
| 76 | 158 | 40.79% | 63.36 | |
| 72 | 167 | 44.44% | 112.22 | |
| 71 | 180 | 52.11% | 299.09 | |
| 71 | 87 | 45.07% | 9.43 | |
| 57 | 183 | 49.12% | 128.47 | |
| 56 | 158 | 55.36% | 116.94 | |
| 56 | 109 | 58.93% | 49.75 | |
| 53 | 221 | 41.51% | 112.36 | |
| 43 | 147 | 32.56% | 347.67 | |
| 38 | 50 | 39.47% | 9.27 | |
| 37 | 99 | 59.46% | 27.63 | |
| 35 | 123 | 62.86% | 84.64 | |
| 33 | 110 | 45.45% | 23.39 | |
| 31 | 114 | 35.48% | 58.51 | |
| 30 | 127 | 46.67% | 52.28 | |
| 30 | 87 | 50.00% | 23.21 | |
| 29 | 110 | 44.83% | 488.05 | |
| 28 | 198 | 39.29% | 125.91 | |
| 27 | 99 | 37.04% | 26.43 | |
| 27 | 98 | 37.04% | 103.18 | |
| 26 | 71 | 50.00% | 17.28 | |
| 25 | 74 | 28.00% | 10.34 | |
| 23 | 180 | 47.83% | 45.65 | |
| 23 | 142 | 30.43% | 14.22 | |
| 22 | 94 | 54.55% | 2.08 | |
| 22 | 62 | 45.45% | 12.20 | |
| 22 | 44 | 31.82% | 4.28 | |
| 21 | 74 | 38.10% | 44.25 | |
| 21 | 99 | 47.62% | 13.82 | |
| 20 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.89 | |
| 19 | 115 | 31.58% | 24.77 | |
| 17 | 23 | 58.82% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 60 | 41.18% | 11.51 | |
| 17 | 121 | 29.41% | 184.26 | |
| 16 | 201 | 50.00% | 158.06 | |
| 16 | 44 | 43.75% | 10.74 | |
| 16 | 96 | 43.75% | 0.03 | |
| 15 | 81 | 40.00% | 9.09 | |
| 13 | 97 | 38.46% | 91.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 92
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 37.93%
Average score per battle
- 336
- 190
- 117
- Experience
- 147
- Damage caused
- 169
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.13
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
5
5




Updated