matykral's tanks (33)
| 250 | 127 | 43.60% | 359.24 | |
| 187 | 542 | 51.87% | 366.22 | |
| 129 | 130 | 44.96% | 60.96 | |
| 127 | 411 | 44.88% | 320.82 | |
| 104 | 416 | 52.88% | 340.22 | |
| 97 | 78 | 40.21% | 14.69 | |
| 62 | 292 | 58.06% | 220.20 | |
| 42 | 80 | 42.86% | 70.64 | |
| 36 | 284 | 41.67% | 15.22 | |
| 26 | 66 | 50.00% | 39.34 | |
| 25 | 63 | 60.00% | 10.03 | |
| 24 | 188 | 20.83% | 230.76 | |
| 21 | 313 | 33.33% | 631.86 | |
| 17 | 40 | 47.06% | 3.37 | |
| 15 | 67 | 60.00% | 8.00 | |
| 12 | 79 | 58.33% | 61.90 | |
| 12 | 313 | 25.00% | 288.96 | |
| 11 | 33 | 36.36% | 14.87 | |
| 11 | 277 | 63.64% | 177.22 | |
| 9 | 59 | 55.56% | 9.85 | |
| 8 | 34 | 37.50% | 11.27 | |
| 7 | 78 | 42.86% | 3.76 | |
| 7 | 75 | 71.43% | 4.87 | |
| 6 | 54 | 33.33% | 9.24 | |
| 6 | 94 | 83.33% | 67.80 | |
| 4 | 22 | 50.00% | 0.62 | |
| 4 | 79 | 75.00% | 0.59 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 50 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 76 | 50.00% | 24.48 | |
| 2 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 152 | 100.00% | 27.50 |
Rows per page
1–33 of 33
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 97
- Victories
- 40.21%
- Battles survived
- 10.31%
- Hits
- 50.80%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 155
- 21
- 15
- Experience
- 110
- Damage caused
- 78
- Damage blocked
- 38
- Damage assisted
- 35
- by spotting
- 27
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


5
3
7
12



Updated
