matgas2011's tanks (48)
| 140 | 1,441 | 46.43% | 1,047.49 | |
| 104 | 1,161 | 50.96% | 1,133.38 | |
| 79 | 2,147 | 51.90% | 1,625.89 | |
| 49 | 230 | 51.02% | 248.93 | |
| 32 | 822 | 46.88% | 657.39 | |
| 19 | 732 | 52.63% | 754.99 | |
| 19 | 372 | 57.89% | 770.47 | |
| 18 | 123 | 44.44% | 30.83 | |
| 18 | 880 | 33.33% | 927.42 | |
| 15 | 150 | 53.33% | 151.07 | |
| 15 | 226 | 60.00% | 130.10 | |
| 14 | 495 | 50.00% | 1,592.48 | |
| 13 | 307 | 46.15% | 195.24 | |
| 11 | 55 | 63.64% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 46 | 50.00% | 18.41 | |
| 9 | 407 | 77.78% | 615.24 | |
| 9 | 221 | 55.56% | 120.48 | |
| 9 | 163 | 55.56% | 58.52 | |
| 8 | 1,277 | 62.50% | 3,475.61 | |
| 7 | 341 | 42.86% | 255.85 | |
| 6 | 177 | 66.67% | 137.43 | |
| 6 | 187 | 16.67% | 110.40 | |
| 6 | 709 | 33.33% | 1,812.20 | |
| 6 | 124 | 16.67% | 125.15 | |
| 6 | 56 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 562 | 80.00% | 1,749.45 | |
| 5 | 416 | 60.00% | 1,136.23 | |
| 4 | 177 | 50.00% | 178.15 | |
| 4 | 422 | 50.00% | 490.93 | |
| 4 | 367 | 0.00% | 532.44 | |
| 3 | 173 | 33.33% | 202.02 | |
| 3 | 158 | 33.33% | 96.92 | |
| 3 | 101 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 145 | 0.00% | 115.76 | |
| 2 | 197 | 0.00% | 202.25 | |
| 2 | 325 | 0.00% | 621.34 | |
| 2 | 1,912 | 0.00% | 1,136.81 | |
| 2 | 330 | 50.00% | 565.92 | |
| 2 | 42 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 853 | 50.00% | 343.49 | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 508 | 100.00% | 1,347.17 | |
| 1 | 139 | 100.00% | 15.14 | |
| 1 | 488 | 100.00% | 1,472.56 | |
| 1 | 1,680 | 0.00% | 1,447.93 | |
| 1 | 806 | 100.00% | 279.33 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 55.56%
Average score per battle
- 396
- 178
- 59
- Experience
- 223
- Damage caused
- 163
- Damage assisted
- 126
- by spotting
- 120
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
