massimoduo's tanks (164)
| 769 | 640 | 50.46% | 1,084.76 | |
| 626 | 1,389 | 55.27% | 1,923.97 | |
| 552 | 586 | 57.43% | 1,768.03 | |
| 529 | 1,514 | 52.93% | 1,950.75 | |
| 422 | 1,718 | 52.84% | 1,987.75 | |
| 316 | 1,875 | 51.90% | 1,798.13 | |
| 303 | 519 | 54.79% | 855.70 | |
| 293 | 1,665 | 56.31% | 1,557.19 | |
| 290 | 1,764 | 54.14% | 1,876.52 | |
| 285 | 2,451 | 53.68% | 2,218.82 | |
| 264 | 1,555 | 54.92% | 1,890.26 | |
| 263 | 1,025 | 51.71% | 1,371.90 | |
| 261 | 1,158 | 55.17% | 1,516.89 | |
| 258 | 1,076 | 52.71% | 1,395.01 | |
| 254 | 1,586 | 54.72% | 2,186.20 | |
| 237 | 1,103 | 53.59% | 1,645.84 | |
| 235 | 1,859 | 57.45% | 2,004.52 | |
| 223 | 690 | 55.61% | 1,891.13 | |
| 219 | 1,018 | 48.86% | 1,221.23 | |
| 209 | 755 | 52.63% | 1,297.83 | |
| 200 | 1,336 | 50.50% | 1,554.30 | |
| 199 | 1,482 | 60.30% | 2,081.26 | |
| 199 | 880 | 50.25% | 1,311.29 | |
| 192 | 875 | 54.69% | 1,673.71 | |
| 162 | 877 | 51.85% | 2,049.83 | |
| 161 | 273 | 45.34% | 270.24 | |
| 157 | 1,057 | 51.59% | 1,430.20 | |
| 151 | 1,135 | 54.30% | 1,506.40 | |
| 149 | 1,048 | 51.68% | 1,381.62 | |
| 142 | 858 | 53.52% | 1,767.34 | |
| 141 | 317 | 47.52% | 255.39 | |
| 138 | 828 | 53.62% | 1,269.61 | |
| 129 | 838 | 56.59% | 1,728.05 | |
| 128 | 702 | 64.06% | 1,958.35 | |
| 128 | 831 | 61.72% | 1,271.89 | |
| 125 | 2,005 | 59.20% | 1,722.82 | |
| 121 | 1,069 | 46.28% | 1,220.23 | |
| 118 | 1,483 | 43.22% | 1,327.59 | |
| 117 | 550 | 51.28% | 1,012.25 | |
| 116 | 1,302 | 56.03% | 1,791.88 | |
| 116 | 328 | 55.17% | 905.19 | |
| 114 | 2,425 | 51.75% | 1,994.76 | |
| 110 | 890 | 53.64% | 1,397.27 | |
| 110 | 879 | 51.82% | 1,216.06 | |
| 108 | 798 | 52.78% | 1,535.43 | |
| 97 | 559 | 53.61% | 682.10 | |
| 96 | 831 | 55.21% | 1,500.23 | |
| 96 | 558 | 42.71% | 1,044.58 | |
| 93 | 1,232 | 55.91% | 1,527.00 | |
| 93 | 269 | 54.84% | 518.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 93
- Victories
- 54.84%
Average score per battle
- 878
- 1,000
- 519
- Experience
- 405
- Damage caused
- 269
- Damage assisted
- 206
- by spotting
- 195
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 1.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.71
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)


12
21







Updated