marty_385's tanks (38)
| 209 | 176 | 37.80% | 53.23 | |
| 188 | 238 | 39.89% | 68.92 | |
| 132 | 299 | 44.70% | 235.29 | |
| 125 | 394 | 48.00% | 187.37 | |
| 114 | 265 | 29.82% | 21.64 | |
| 100 | 583 | 44.00% | 200.47 | |
| 91 | 183 | 41.76% | 112.97 | |
| 67 | 284 | 52.24% | 332.96 | |
| 60 | 175 | 45.00% | 155.74 | |
| 44 | 235 | 50.00% | 417.75 | |
| 38 | 84 | 50.00% | 7.40 | |
| 38 | 213 | 63.16% | 262.71 | |
| 35 | 174 | 51.43% | 96.98 | |
| 26 | 74 | 38.46% | 19.66 | |
| 24 | 141 | 45.83% | 107.73 | |
| 23 | 212 | 56.52% | 217.94 | |
| 17 | 124 | 47.06% | 62.02 | |
| 17 | 144 | 41.18% | 77.12 | |
| 17 | 426 | 35.29% | 424.21 | |
| 15 | 374 | 40.00% | 71.51 | |
| 14 | 123 | 71.43% | 105.23 | |
| 11 | 146 | 63.64% | 100.95 | |
| 11 | 103 | 54.55% | 29.84 | |
| 11 | 137 | 36.36% | 53.97 | |
| 11 | 163 | 18.18% | 173.36 | |
| 10 | 124 | 20.00% | 66.96 | |
| 9 | 102 | 33.33% | 16.52 | |
| 8 | 99 | 50.00% | 113.09 | |
| 7 | 350 | 42.86% | 522.90 | |
| 6 | 99 | 83.33% | 4.79 | |
| 5 | 103 | 60.00% | 15.31 | |
| 4 | 204 | 50.00% | 453.08 | |
| 4 | 53 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 85 | 75.00% | 36.40 | |
| 3 | 124 | 33.33% | 67.29 | |
| 3 | 91 | 33.33% | 11.50 | |
| 2 | 156 | 0.00% | 75.19 | |
| 1 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 188
- Victories
- 39.89%
Average score per battle
- 226
- 95
- 69
- Experience
- 311
- Damage caused
- 238
- Damage assisted
- 156
- by spotting
- 138
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.57
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


2
7
2
4






Updated
