martix24's tanks (55)
| 216 | 1,550 | 44.91% | 857.69 | |
| 99 | 477 | 45.45% | 163.78 | |
| 99 | 770 | 37.37% | 353.35 | |
| 82 | 799 | 51.22% | 629.48 | |
| 74 | 512 | 41.89% | 367.49 | |
| 60 | 927 | 43.33% | 863.07 | |
| 60 | 905 | 43.33% | 792.70 | |
| 55 | 1,089 | 43.64% | 600.22 | |
| 49 | 703 | 48.98% | 1,085.26 | |
| 44 | 834 | 40.91% | 485.29 | |
| 41 | 780 | 31.71% | 751.48 | |
| 39 | 396 | 46.15% | 397.01 | |
| 38 | 357 | 44.74% | 441.71 | |
| 35 | 207 | 48.57% | 192.78 | |
| 33 | 521 | 39.39% | 487.12 | |
| 28 | 431 | 57.14% | 335.66 | |
| 24 | 361 | 29.17% | 377.70 | |
| 23 | 165 | 52.17% | 226.63 | |
| 23 | 906 | 56.52% | 2,078.46 | |
| 18 | 374 | 38.89% | 401.18 | |
| 18 | 450 | 33.33% | 588.49 | |
| 17 | 574 | 47.06% | 1,331.28 | |
| 17 | 638 | 23.53% | 220.78 | |
| 15 | 146 | 40.00% | 88.51 | |
| 13 | 276 | 61.54% | 210.45 | |
| 11 | 1,287 | 36.36% | 792.68 | |
| 10 | 539 | 90.00% | 1,218.13 | |
| 9 | 361 | 77.78% | 637.75 | |
| 9 | 420 | 33.33% | 439.03 | |
| 9 | 407 | 44.44% | 68.16 | |
| 8 | 290 | 50.00% | 416.73 | |
| 8 | 377 | 25.00% | 294.26 | |
| 8 | 180 | 25.00% | 237.57 | |
| 6 | 229 | 50.00% | 133.74 | |
| 6 | 157 | 66.67% | 40.11 | |
| 6 | 149 | 66.67% | 29.56 | |
| 5 | 95 | 60.00% | 225.02 | |
| 5 | 695 | 40.00% | 200.85 | |
| 4 | 130 | 75.00% | 199.57 | |
| 4 | 91 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 105 | 50.00% | 94.48 | |
| 4 | 773 | 0.00% | 411.29 | |
| 3 | 521 | 66.67% | 1,143.86 | |
| 3 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 79 | 33.33% | 56.75 | |
| 3 | 147 | 66.67% | 700.31 | |
| 3 | 151 | 66.67% | 76.95 | |
| 2 | 229 | 50.00% | 676.83 | |
| 2 | 1,138 | 0.00% | 604.66 | |
| 2 | 180 | 50.00% | 185.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 63.16%
- Damage ratio
- 0.50
- Destruction ratio
- 0.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 278
- 387
- 201
- Experience
- 413
- Damage caused
- 695
- Damage received
- 1,402
- Damage blocked
- 704
- Damage assisted
- 121
- by spotting
- 121
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 777
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated
