martb's tanks (162)
| 1,068 | 504 | 51.12% | 915.95 | |
| 1,037 | 432 | 51.11% | 635.73 | |
| 1,000 | 823 | 51.20% | 662.47 | |
| 547 | 520 | 47.17% | 802.06 | |
| 448 | 461 | 52.90% | 358.68 | |
| 404 | 786 | 42.82% | 526.78 | |
| 387 | 261 | 50.90% | 518.87 | |
| 365 | 321 | 44.66% | 323.64 | |
| 338 | 441 | 49.70% | 447.97 | |
| 328 | 485 | 51.22% | 924.56 | |
| 306 | 398 | 55.56% | 660.65 | |
| 289 | 162 | 52.94% | 142.57 | |
| 267 | 125 | 50.19% | 157.36 | |
| 267 | 858 | 46.07% | 433.50 | |
| 267 | 221 | 39.70% | 243.58 | |
| 266 | 334 | 49.25% | 369.78 | |
| 263 | 606 | 50.19% | 503.16 | |
| 258 | 742 | 47.29% | 433.16 | |
| 232 | 309 | 50.86% | 561.37 | |
| 231 | 281 | 46.32% | 224.71 | |
| 214 | 501 | 52.80% | 389.67 | |
| 197 | 418 | 54.31% | 326.00 | |
| 186 | 214 | 45.70% | 211.42 | |
| 177 | 644 | 43.50% | 433.75 | |
| 177 | 161 | 42.37% | 179.87 | |
| 166 | 1,052 | 46.99% | 539.02 | |
| 132 | 356 | 47.73% | 272.72 | |
| 125 | 291 | 36.80% | 290.40 | |
| 122 | 420 | 50.82% | 232.31 | |
| 120 | 183 | 40.83% | 150.54 | |
| 111 | 615 | 39.64% | 456.53 | |
| 109 | 385 | 44.95% | 516.43 | |
| 105 | 456 | 47.62% | 394.88 | |
| 105 | 699 | 40.95% | 664.87 | |
| 100 | 198 | 54.00% | 139.94 | |
| 99 | 453 | 54.55% | 221.71 | |
| 92 | 473 | 54.35% | 488.05 | |
| 88 | 535 | 52.27% | 515.86 | |
| 85 | 291 | 43.53% | 152.91 | |
| 82 | 420 | 47.56% | 272.88 | |
| 81 | 332 | 51.85% | 185.05 | |
| 80 | 477 | 47.50% | 768.83 | |
| 71 | 570 | 46.48% | 294.70 | |
| 71 | 624 | 49.30% | 718.10 | |
| 70 | 153 | 45.71% | 109.93 | |
| 70 | 110 | 52.86% | 20.03 | |
| 66 | 138 | 57.58% | 83.49 | |
| 66 | 173 | 56.06% | 150.52 | |
| 63 | 185 | 57.14% | 172.22 | |
| 57 | 427 | 45.61% | 413.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 88
- Victories
- 52.27%
- Battles survived
- 15.91%
- Hits
- 63.37%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 620
- 628
- 516
- Experience
- 356
- Damage caused
- 535
- Damage received
- 734
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 231
- by spotting
- 207
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,082
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
