marsin01's tanks (283)
| 1,176 | 1,077 | 48.89% | 1,460.29 | |
| 1,065 | 1,029 | 47.61% | 1,038.87 | |
| 552 | 645 | 47.64% | 1,554.79 | |
| 497 | 996 | 49.70% | 940.08 | |
| 444 | 2,600 | 57.21% | 2,463.52 | |
| 430 | 500 | 50.00% | 646.80 | |
| 429 | 118 | 49.42% | 176.39 | |
| 389 | 578 | 49.36% | 538.48 | |
| 377 | 421 | 52.52% | 851.91 | |
| 370 | 1,283 | 48.38% | 1,102.60 | |
| 357 | 145 | 39.22% | 100.09 | |
| 337 | 1,266 | 49.85% | 711.74 | |
| 327 | 965 | 44.65% | 1,246.25 | |
| 307 | 2,417 | 46.91% | 2,240.26 | |
| 306 | 2,184 | 54.90% | 2,041.28 | |
| 286 | 2,291 | 56.29% | 1,938.48 | |
| 285 | 2,249 | 55.44% | 2,012.56 | |
| 284 | 330 | 40.85% | 345.45 | |
| 264 | 1,786 | 53.03% | 2,394.48 | |
| 245 | 386 | 42.04% | 382.11 | |
| 225 | 240 | 40.44% | 142.22 | |
| 218 | 698 | 51.83% | 1,081.24 | |
| 214 | 657 | 50.93% | 1,329.47 | |
| 196 | 2,257 | 58.16% | 2,181.25 | |
| 196 | 1,040 | 42.35% | 906.68 | |
| 182 | 2,150 | 53.85% | 1,804.57 | |
| 179 | 729 | 54.19% | 1,150.81 | |
| 175 | 95 | 41.14% | 17.91 | |
| 171 | 512 | 51.46% | 494.17 | |
| 171 | 2,529 | 56.14% | 2,196.53 | |
| 170 | 115 | 46.47% | 100.48 | |
| 169 | 1,614 | 53.25% | 1,611.98 | |
| 164 | 141 | 41.46% | 18.52 | |
| 164 | 1,990 | 54.88% | 1,692.34 | |
| 147 | 1,152 | 54.42% | 1,164.91 | |
| 139 | 2,337 | 53.96% | 2,382.90 | |
| 138 | 821 | 52.17% | 811.74 | |
| 129 | 1,456 | 52.71% | 1,513.00 | |
| 128 | 1,090 | 53.91% | 1,267.06 | |
| 127 | 873 | 38.58% | 902.98 | |
| 127 | 627 | 52.76% | 806.88 | |
| 126 | 493 | 42.06% | 600.57 | |
| 123 | 791 | 48.78% | 1,353.80 | |
| 123 | 2,600 | 47.97% | 2,487.14 | |
| 122 | 122 | 54.92% | 31.88 | |
| 121 | 1,508 | 42.15% | 1,052.58 | |
| 119 | 1,875 | 56.30% | 2,145.57 | |
| 112 | 199 | 42.86% | 166.23 | |
| 109 | 1,897 | 52.29% | 1,423.45 | |
| 107 | 534 | 51.40% | 815.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 283
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 552
- Victories
- 47.64%
- Battles survived
- 9.96%
- Hits
- 71.74%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,200
- 1,747
- 1,555
- Experience
- 508
- Damage caused
- 645
- Damage received
- 576
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 454
- by spotting
- 430
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 3.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,447
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (35)
4
15
11
9
9
7
17
16
6
221
3
14
33
8
4
12

11
83
7











Updated
