marek_102's tanks (58)
| 120 | 182 | 45.00% | 113.84 | |
| 91 | 94 | 52.75% | 29.50 | |
| 75 | 155 | 53.33% | 88.39 | |
| 63 | 121 | 38.10% | 33.37 | |
| 56 | 151 | 42.86% | 27.64 | |
| 40 | 88 | 45.00% | 35.03 | |
| 36 | 89 | 41.67% | 42.36 | |
| 35 | 72 | 51.43% | 14.75 | |
| 33 | 122 | 30.30% | 61.15 | |
| 33 | 70 | 42.42% | 1.00 | |
| 30 | 90 | 43.33% | 15.44 | |
| 29 | 90 | 34.48% | 20.63 | |
| 27 | 89 | 48.15% | 52.36 | |
| 27 | 45 | 22.22% | 21.55 | |
| 26 | 87 | 57.69% | 11.11 | |
| 25 | 41 | 36.00% | 18.38 | |
| 24 | 77 | 41.67% | 32.48 | |
| 24 | 127 | 25.00% | 16.56 | |
| 23 | 84 | 47.83% | 32.79 | |
| 23 | 160 | 13.04% | 114.64 | |
| 21 | 56 | 38.10% | 17.89 | |
| 18 | 88 | 50.00% | 20.15 | |
| 16 | 121 | 56.25% | 19.08 | |
| 16 | 62 | 68.75% | 18.28 | |
| 13 | 86 | 46.15% | 48.16 | |
| 12 | 83 | 58.33% | 45.91 | |
| 12 | 120 | 58.33% | 27.47 | |
| 12 | 110 | 33.33% | 32.85 | |
| 12 | 142 | 58.33% | 263.96 | |
| 9 | 25 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 67 | 22.22% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 12 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 21 | 28.57% | 9.19 | |
| 7 | 120 | 42.86% | 101.92 | |
| 7 | 166 | 28.57% | 115.17 | |
| 6 | 61 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 0 | 83.33% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 69 | 60.00% | 16.02 | |
| 5 | 35 | 40.00% | 27.49 | |
| 5 | 75 | 20.00% | 36.75 | |
| 4 | 66 | 75.00% | 8.26 | |
| 4 | 177 | 75.00% | 112.65 | |
| 4 | 176 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 41 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 23 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 30 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 14 | 66.67% | 2.06 | |
| 2 | 48 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 80 | 50.00% | 28.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 74
- 149
- 33
- Experience
- 124
- Damage caused
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 49
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
2Updated
