marder73's tanks (288)
| 578 | 374 | 50.17% | 676.39 | |
| 565 | 1,069 | 49.56% | 1,130.08 | |
| 521 | 869 | 43.95% | 699.43 | |
| 503 | 398 | 50.30% | 707.15 | |
| 411 | 628 | 47.45% | 553.26 | |
| 371 | 864 | 49.87% | 801.38 | |
| 363 | 433 | 49.86% | 847.68 | |
| 356 | 592 | 49.72% | 1,059.19 | |
| 341 | 431 | 45.45% | 462.50 | |
| 335 | 401 | 51.64% | 581.49 | |
| 334 | 628 | 50.60% | 672.30 | |
| 313 | 668 | 49.84% | 602.55 | |
| 306 | 735 | 47.71% | 753.12 | |
| 299 | 558 | 39.13% | 361.39 | |
| 297 | 641 | 50.51% | 753.18 | |
| 292 | 1,076 | 45.55% | 752.18 | |
| 291 | 595 | 46.39% | 496.93 | |
| 259 | 811 | 46.33% | 860.13 | |
| 253 | 260 | 52.96% | 335.34 | |
| 244 | 335 | 53.69% | 570.93 | |
| 231 | 466 | 43.29% | 564.87 | |
| 227 | 920 | 45.37% | 783.64 | |
| 217 | 1,010 | 47.00% | 770.47 | |
| 214 | 557 | 46.73% | 553.03 | |
| 210 | 702 | 53.81% | 715.24 | |
| 210 | 845 | 49.05% | 760.09 | |
| 207 | 672 | 49.76% | 625.12 | |
| 205 | 633 | 42.93% | 664.78 | |
| 205 | 857 | 40.00% | 840.10 | |
| 204 | 645 | 42.16% | 657.33 | |
| 196 | 570 | 47.96% | 389.93 | |
| 194 | 563 | 41.75% | 550.83 | |
| 192 | 667 | 44.79% | 768.61 | |
| 192 | 811 | 49.48% | 724.02 | |
| 189 | 751 | 46.03% | 466.70 | |
| 183 | 486 | 44.26% | 509.61 | |
| 181 | 263 | 48.07% | 362.42 | |
| 180 | 497 | 48.89% | 466.98 | |
| 180 | 423 | 50.00% | 813.51 | |
| 179 | 189 | 44.13% | 224.65 | |
| 178 | 603 | 47.19% | 538.59 | |
| 171 | 623 | 45.03% | 423.27 | |
| 171 | 729 | 49.71% | 645.13 | |
| 171 | 635 | 48.54% | 444.99 | |
| 167 | 694 | 43.71% | 433.42 | |
| 163 | 947 | 47.85% | 655.32 | |
| 163 | 329 | 39.88% | 255.74 | |
| 162 | 463 | 42.59% | 607.92 | |
| 161 | 332 | 42.24% | 274.73 | |
| 152 | 352 | 53.95% | 374.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 162
- Victories
- 42.59%
- Battles survived
- 17.90%
- Hits
- 59.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 738
- 755
- 608
- Experience
- 388
- Damage caused
- 463
- Damage received
- 686
- Damage blocked
- 146
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 163
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 1.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 1.91
- Base defense
- 0.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,561
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
