marcelnoga's tanks (436)
| 4,375 | 703 | 50.03% | 1,145.40 | |
| 4,360 | 724 | 47.73% | 702.92 | |
| 3,128 | 308 | 52.11% | 539.38 | |
| 2,293 | 1,134 | 48.02% | 847.65 | |
| 2,174 | 549 | 46.41% | 758.95 | |
| 1,942 | 457 | 45.62% | 456.92 | |
| 1,906 | 494 | 49.53% | 645.85 | |
| 1,895 | 535 | 47.65% | 678.23 | |
| 1,568 | 463 | 46.81% | 402.57 | |
| 1,506 | 544 | 46.55% | 340.59 | |
| 1,404 | 501 | 44.52% | 676.90 | |
| 1,266 | 700 | 41.00% | 492.15 | |
| 1,225 | 270 | 46.12% | 284.44 | |
| 1,083 | 305 | 49.95% | 657.44 | |
| 1,078 | 360 | 46.01% | 466.84 | |
| 1,026 | 589 | 44.05% | 396.71 | |
| 907 | 467 | 45.53% | 377.05 | |
| 784 | 441 | 46.30% | 612.79 | |
| 725 | 489 | 46.21% | 407.78 | |
| 714 | 545 | 43.56% | 405.50 | |
| 701 | 706 | 43.79% | 381.39 | |
| 611 | 649 | 44.84% | 364.41 | |
| 561 | 169 | 48.66% | 56.43 | |
| 544 | 980 | 47.79% | 953.68 | |
| 521 | 360 | 48.75% | 275.82 | |
| 509 | 625 | 46.76% | 598.71 | |
| 508 | 275 | 44.69% | 107.49 | |
| 508 | 1,091 | 51.18% | 1,051.00 | |
| 478 | 411 | 42.05% | 416.36 | |
| 474 | 574 | 42.83% | 340.86 | |
| 473 | 541 | 45.67% | 529.32 | |
| 456 | 344 | 43.42% | 240.05 | |
| 391 | 1,198 | 49.87% | 770.20 | |
| 388 | 146 | 47.42% | 111.97 | |
| 360 | 571 | 46.39% | 412.48 | |
| 333 | 1,175 | 48.05% | 721.02 | |
| 329 | 675 | 47.42% | 440.49 | |
| 317 | 1,194 | 48.58% | 1,050.15 | |
| 305 | 399 | 47.21% | 284.73 | |
| 295 | 338 | 42.71% | 560.56 | |
| 294 | 808 | 48.98% | 397.16 | |
| 282 | 533 | 46.81% | 450.07 | |
| 279 | 408 | 40.50% | 387.59 | |
| 278 | 503 | 39.93% | 301.88 | |
| 270 | 425 | 44.44% | 469.22 | |
| 258 | 471 | 45.74% | 289.42 | |
| 253 | 920 | 48.22% | 588.11 | |
| 250 | 594 | 46.80% | 323.67 | |
| 231 | 287 | 45.89% | 232.07 | |
| 229 | 243 | 49.34% | 401.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 436
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,128
- Victories
- 52.11%
- Battles survived
- 26.79%
- Hits
- 56.19%
- Damage ratio
- 1.45
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 896
- 799
- 539
- Experience
- 254
- Damage caused
- 308
- Damage received
- 212
- Damage blocked
- 109
- Damage assisted
- 53
- by spotting
- 34
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 3.07
- Base defense
- 1.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,433
- Maximum destroyed
- 10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
16
19
2
9
7
13
11
10
7
191
8
21
21



2
5
60
6
35
9






9Updated
