mamca3's tanks (356)
| 1,890 | 1,201 | 50.63% | 1,252.30 | |
| 1,010 | 1,688 | 52.67% | 1,573.87 | |
| 716 | 1,652 | 45.25% | 1,204.61 | |
| 577 | 1,116 | 50.61% | 1,283.25 | |
| 561 | 1,323 | 47.42% | 879.54 | |
| 561 | 387 | 42.96% | 203.58 | |
| 498 | 1,422 | 48.80% | 1,319.80 | |
| 454 | 471 | 48.24% | 267.49 | |
| 405 | 1,727 | 53.58% | 1,847.81 | |
| 396 | 1,480 | 46.97% | 1,034.35 | |
| 317 | 324 | 40.38% | 213.95 | |
| 275 | 330 | 41.45% | 222.08 | |
| 275 | 1,294 | 46.18% | 1,065.77 | |
| 271 | 1,808 | 44.28% | 1,232.73 | |
| 270 | 583 | 50.00% | 443.31 | |
| 270 | 1,056 | 48.89% | 1,271.56 | |
| 268 | 1,018 | 52.24% | 975.79 | |
| 261 | 1,138 | 44.83% | 1,116.14 | |
| 256 | 1,711 | 45.70% | 1,137.61 | |
| 253 | 1,253 | 44.27% | 767.80 | |
| 252 | 1,925 | 50.79% | 1,385.37 | |
| 252 | 330 | 42.06% | 342.44 | |
| 249 | 245 | 45.38% | 246.83 | |
| 242 | 457 | 49.59% | 781.91 | |
| 238 | 396 | 41.60% | 184.89 | |
| 230 | 454 | 44.35% | 595.68 | |
| 229 | 763 | 44.54% | 472.05 | |
| 229 | 656 | 45.41% | 388.26 | |
| 224 | 298 | 46.43% | 196.73 | |
| 222 | 292 | 45.50% | 100.61 | |
| 214 | 1,244 | 50.47% | 1,035.63 | |
| 199 | 1,363 | 46.23% | 1,152.55 | |
| 198 | 1,682 | 50.51% | 1,485.57 | |
| 198 | 1,605 | 50.51% | 1,313.23 | |
| 195 | 806 | 38.97% | 528.29 | |
| 191 | 317 | 58.12% | 228.79 | |
| 188 | 700 | 49.47% | 667.29 | |
| 186 | 920 | 44.62% | 1,070.65 | |
| 182 | 879 | 45.60% | 897.15 | |
| 181 | 442 | 44.20% | 178.81 | |
| 180 | 217 | 42.78% | 121.69 | |
| 180 | 262 | 43.89% | 183.37 | |
| 177 | 572 | 48.02% | 663.30 | |
| 174 | 1,312 | 47.70% | 1,064.79 | |
| 171 | 256 | 46.20% | 129.06 | |
| 170 | 1,524 | 45.88% | 974.43 | |
| 170 | 2,553 | 47.65% | 1,760.65 | |
| 167 | 1,753 | 45.51% | 1,119.33 | |
| 164 | 310 | 45.73% | 179.75 | |
| 163 | 278 | 48.47% | 188.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 356
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 174
- Victories
- 47.70%
- Battles survived
- 17.24%
- Hits
- 69.15%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 864
- 1,088
- 1,065
- Experience
- 629
- Damage caused
- 1,312
- Damage blocked
- 953
- Damage assisted
- 466
- by spotting
- 393
- by tracking
- 73
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
4
3
4
8
6
3
2
40
9
19

6
16









Updated