makeC3loxxGreatAgain's tanks (247)
| 3,329 | 1,700 | 56.41% | 2,578.26 | |
| 1,275 | 1,756 | 57.65% | 2,504.95 | |
| 1,224 | 1,763 | 58.42% | 2,565.07 | |
| 966 | 2,548 | 59.01% | 3,438.00 | |
| 597 | 2,273 | 57.29% | 2,446.19 | |
| 575 | 3,418 | 62.61% | 3,210.21 | |
| 440 | 1,229 | 50.68% | 1,362.59 | |
| 311 | 3,009 | 62.70% | 4,202.50 | |
| 299 | 3,010 | 55.85% | 3,335.30 | |
| 292 | 829 | 52.40% | 952.55 | |
| 292 | 3,598 | 65.07% | 3,768.81 | |
| 290 | 1,922 | 51.03% | 2,165.52 | |
| 289 | 2,843 | 55.36% | 3,207.41 | |
| 288 | 1,492 | 58.68% | 2,644.04 | |
| 281 | 1,191 | 63.35% | 2,216.34 | |
| 263 | 1,776 | 55.89% | 2,449.47 | |
| 246 | 2,782 | 64.23% | 3,760.76 | |
| 244 | 537 | 49.59% | 777.94 | |
| 243 | 671 | 61.73% | 1,780.47 | |
| 237 | 363 | 61.60% | 825.72 | |
| 235 | 3,441 | 56.60% | 3,959.96 | |
| 232 | 3,315 | 62.93% | 3,810.36 | |
| 231 | 2,691 | 65.37% | 3,282.00 | |
| 230 | 3,024 | 56.96% | 3,247.17 | |
| 229 | 2,897 | 56.77% | 3,068.39 | |
| 224 | 2,551 | 54.91% | 3,436.79 | |
| 220 | 2,073 | 64.09% | 3,268.57 | |
| 210 | 493 | 50.00% | 1,123.12 | |
| 210 | 1,048 | 58.10% | 1,293.86 | |
| 203 | 2,561 | 61.08% | 3,363.38 | |
| 197 | 819 | 57.87% | 1,272.24 | |
| 196 | 1,351 | 64.80% | 3,527.51 | |
| 193 | 1,638 | 59.07% | 2,442.79 | |
| 191 | 1,530 | 57.59% | 2,418.68 | |
| 189 | 537 | 53.44% | 679.33 | |
| 189 | 575 | 50.79% | 1,361.28 | |
| 185 | 2,599 | 55.68% | 3,434.20 | |
| 184 | 3,406 | 58.15% | 3,874.08 | |
| 183 | 495 | 49.18% | 634.98 | |
| 172 | 1,456 | 51.74% | 2,187.32 | |
| 165 | 1,672 | 56.97% | 2,774.33 | |
| 160 | 588 | 55.63% | 1,055.10 | |
| 148 | 679 | 54.73% | 621.87 | |
| 147 | 770 | 51.02% | 1,223.42 | |
| 147 | 648 | 53.06% | 1,269.98 | |
| 146 | 1,322 | 57.53% | 1,996.95 | |
| 145 | 2,785 | 58.62% | 3,525.18 | |
| 145 | 984 | 53.10% | 1,238.58 | |
| 136 | 3,377 | 61.76% | 3,688.82 | |
| 135 | 2,831 | 60.74% | 4,026.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 247
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 292
- Victories
- 52.40%
- Battles survived
- 17.81%
- Hits
- 80.59%
- Damage ratio
- 0.63
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 1,014
- 1,045
- 953
- Experience
- 673
- Damage caused
- 829
- Damage received
- 1,313
- Damage blocked
- 392
- Damage assisted
- 522
- by spotting
- 479
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 1.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 0.64
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,992
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
2
7
3



16
5
18
34
2
2









Updated