majkipl's tanks (119)
| 357 | 527 | 44.82% | 368.34 | |
| 275 | 274 | 42.55% | 269.06 | |
| 227 | 371 | 40.09% | 371.01 | |
| 176 | 82 | 51.70% | 27.44 | |
| 167 | 206 | 41.92% | 109.31 | |
| 150 | 132 | 40.00% | 56.70 | |
| 145 | 297 | 41.38% | 311.55 | |
| 138 | 430 | 42.75% | 129.14 | |
| 138 | 274 | 51.45% | 382.11 | |
| 118 | 67 | 52.54% | 17.61 | |
| 105 | 90 | 46.67% | 11.44 | |
| 98 | 78 | 46.94% | 5.83 | |
| 96 | 119 | 43.75% | 195.57 | |
| 94 | 208 | 50.00% | 130.80 | |
| 89 | 69 | 47.19% | 27.51 | |
| 84 | 170 | 42.86% | 100.07 | |
| 79 | 57 | 40.51% | 2.08 | |
| 77 | 120 | 45.45% | 131.90 | |
| 69 | 108 | 44.93% | 71.56 | |
| 67 | 145 | 38.81% | 50.46 | |
| 67 | 105 | 35.82% | 55.32 | |
| 60 | 132 | 41.67% | 96.04 | |
| 55 | 159 | 43.64% | 123.79 | |
| 53 | 139 | 58.49% | 145.17 | |
| 50 | 53 | 46.00% | 149.46 | |
| 50 | 60 | 42.00% | 23.15 | |
| 46 | 60 | 32.61% | 2.08 | |
| 46 | 241 | 45.65% | 334.48 | |
| 39 | 41 | 35.90% | 6.45 | |
| 39 | 48 | 56.41% | 2.63 | |
| 38 | 101 | 39.47% | 28.97 | |
| 37 | 129 | 35.14% | 71.52 | |
| 36 | 321 | 41.67% | 58.66 | |
| 35 | 103 | 42.86% | 21.19 | |
| 35 | 40 | 34.29% | 43.74 | |
| 35 | 66 | 48.57% | 3.94 | |
| 35 | 66 | 48.57% | 10.41 | |
| 34 | 329 | 50.00% | 145.68 | |
| 33 | 1,027 | 39.39% | 776.17 | |
| 31 | 21 | 38.71% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 56 | 25.81% | 9.14 | |
| 29 | 96 | 24.14% | 34.96 | |
| 29 | 59 | 48.28% | 71.28 | |
| 29 | 46 | 41.38% | 44.73 | |
| 28 | 113 | 42.86% | 163.09 | |
| 28 | 123 | 60.71% | 58.71 | |
| 28 | 13 | 39.29% | 0.00 | |
| 27 | 44 | 40.74% | 86.30 | |
| 26 | 85 | 53.85% | 303.66 | |
| 25 | 38 | 60.00% | 13.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 119
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 35.90%
Average score per battle
- -211
- 0
- 6
- Experience
- 94
- Damage caused
- 41
- Damage assisted
- 10
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated