mahoczek's tanks (196)
| 855 | 973 | 46.43% | 858.19 | |
| 521 | 397 | 47.60% | 473.13 | |
| 349 | 297 | 44.13% | 203.67 | |
| 331 | 1,784 | 45.32% | 1,369.64 | |
| 283 | 345 | 51.24% | 310.33 | |
| 280 | 1,382 | 45.71% | 995.27 | |
| 274 | 229 | 50.73% | 290.44 | |
| 274 | 823 | 48.91% | 1,100.25 | |
| 258 | 649 | 49.22% | 733.60 | |
| 240 | 798 | 41.67% | 666.73 | |
| 224 | 1,885 | 46.43% | 1,374.83 | |
| 195 | 442 | 44.62% | 422.15 | |
| 195 | 1,908 | 52.82% | 1,471.82 | |
| 185 | 673 | 45.95% | 404.85 | |
| 183 | 965 | 51.37% | 749.24 | |
| 182 | 294 | 53.85% | 122.38 | |
| 169 | 420 | 42.60% | 393.76 | |
| 166 | 426 | 50.60% | 346.59 | |
| 165 | 620 | 44.24% | 1,198.49 | |
| 164 | 169 | 49.39% | 116.55 | |
| 161 | 275 | 39.75% | 274.74 | |
| 155 | 1,480 | 49.03% | 1,338.97 | |
| 152 | 215 | 50.66% | 211.61 | |
| 145 | 209 | 49.66% | 160.39 | |
| 144 | 1,123 | 40.28% | 1,082.80 | |
| 143 | 982 | 51.05% | 1,945.83 | |
| 137 | 1,169 | 38.69% | 808.70 | |
| 125 | 148 | 48.00% | 98.10 | |
| 125 | 633 | 56.80% | 465.45 | |
| 106 | 272 | 50.94% | 379.63 | |
| 105 | 1,539 | 48.57% | 1,163.69 | |
| 104 | 1,763 | 52.88% | 1,568.39 | |
| 97 | 108 | 46.39% | 32.08 | |
| 95 | 766 | 43.16% | 552.78 | |
| 94 | 271 | 43.62% | 299.07 | |
| 93 | 68 | 49.46% | 2.94 | |
| 92 | 586 | 38.04% | 329.68 | |
| 91 | 145 | 52.75% | 98.61 | |
| 90 | 229 | 48.89% | 228.21 | |
| 88 | 539 | 50.00% | 399.27 | |
| 87 | 123 | 58.62% | 677.57 | |
| 86 | 632 | 41.86% | 812.60 | |
| 85 | 118 | 49.41% | 117.37 | |
| 82 | 142 | 46.34% | 45.35 | |
| 81 | 149 | 45.68% | 413.11 | |
| 78 | 79 | 57.69% | 52.88 | |
| 77 | 1,275 | 48.05% | 1,363.96 | |
| 75 | 220 | 52.00% | 474.98 | |
| 73 | 1,110 | 46.58% | 1,582.88 | |
| 68 | 777 | 52.94% | 592.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 196
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 855
- Victories
- 46.43%
- Battles survived
- 24.68%
- Hits
- 76.59%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
Average score per battle
- 775
- 1,006
- 858
- Experience
- 507
- Damage caused
- 973
- Damage blocked
- 808
- Damage assisted
- 220
- by spotting
- 186
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.35
progression
Awards (33)

2
2
15
2
13
5
3
10
84
4
20
40

10
5
31
3
6
5
2







8Updated
