macqueen995's tanks (467)
| 1,221 | 855 | 55.86% | 1,646.22 | |
| 1,181 | 1,228 | 51.65% | 1,633.51 | |
| 1,080 | 897 | 58.98% | 1,594.42 | |
| 1,071 | 753 | 53.03% | 1,259.38 | |
| 946 | 896 | 58.88% | 2,022.23 | |
| 797 | 1,212 | 51.82% | 1,173.80 | |
| 794 | 1,857 | 48.87% | 2,045.14 | |
| 742 | 557 | 59.70% | 1,508.87 | |
| 740 | 1,198 | 50.14% | 1,556.46 | |
| 723 | 1,107 | 61.69% | 2,298.17 | |
| 716 | 1,431 | 52.65% | 1,923.06 | |
| 714 | 696 | 54.62% | 1,304.72 | |
| 702 | 1,440 | 52.14% | 1,732.81 | |
| 685 | 824 | 53.72% | 1,435.11 | |
| 683 | 1,356 | 50.51% | 1,160.13 | |
| 672 | 553 | 58.63% | 1,397.96 | |
| 672 | 1,423 | 53.87% | 1,760.03 | |
| 636 | 1,107 | 54.25% | 1,421.54 | |
| 620 | 1,241 | 47.26% | 773.36 | |
| 565 | 1,992 | 51.15% | 2,106.90 | |
| 546 | 1,519 | 51.47% | 1,056.27 | |
| 543 | 1,291 | 60.41% | 2,256.62 | |
| 538 | 892 | 56.51% | 1,501.27 | |
| 536 | 514 | 53.73% | 765.66 | |
| 530 | 1,404 | 46.79% | 967.24 | |
| 498 | 602 | 52.01% | 1,047.61 | |
| 473 | 990 | 56.03% | 1,714.07 | |
| 468 | 657 | 60.04% | 1,678.31 | |
| 466 | 1,380 | 56.44% | 1,858.81 | |
| 465 | 952 | 54.62% | 1,075.57 | |
| 446 | 846 | 52.02% | 925.30 | |
| 445 | 1,059 | 51.24% | 1,225.65 | |
| 441 | 833 | 53.06% | 1,290.80 | |
| 438 | 1,248 | 49.77% | 1,175.88 | |
| 432 | 1,393 | 45.14% | 861.89 | |
| 431 | 546 | 51.51% | 1,428.91 | |
| 426 | 1,527 | 52.35% | 1,565.27 | |
| 418 | 1,659 | 52.63% | 1,534.59 | |
| 415 | 1,566 | 52.77% | 1,991.27 | |
| 410 | 1,151 | 55.37% | 1,419.74 | |
| 404 | 1,430 | 52.23% | 1,639.85 | |
| 403 | 1,010 | 49.13% | 1,525.65 | |
| 398 | 444 | 68.59% | 1,301.10 | |
| 394 | 1,834 | 52.28% | 1,879.62 | |
| 377 | 1,728 | 54.38% | 1,770.55 | |
| 377 | 1,106 | 48.01% | 1,170.48 | |
| 373 | 1,516 | 53.62% | 1,409.68 | |
| 373 | 970 | 56.30% | 1,695.93 | |
| 366 | 904 | 61.48% | 1,938.04 | |
| 361 | 1,509 | 51.52% | 1,537.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 467
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 538
- Victories
- 56.51%
- Battles survived
- 42.01%
- Hits
- 67.65%
- Damage ratio
- 2.04
- Destruction ratio
- 2.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 1,347
- 1,757
- 1,501
- Experience
- 450
- Damage caused
- 892
- Damage received
- 437
- Damage blocked
- 107
- Damage assisted
- 130
- by spotting
- 107
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base capture
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,112
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
6
19
2
6
11
15
4
2
2
182
4
14
21


3
2
6
18
9
3







2Updated
