machote34's tanks (676)
| 2,603 | 1,039 | 65.77% | 3,303.49 | |
| 1,439 | 2,399 | 54.48% | 2,617.37 | |
| 1,015 | 1,896 | 55.67% | 2,533.36 | |
| 839 | 1,669 | 51.61% | 2,165.02 | |
| 835 | 1,480 | 57.84% | 2,209.61 | |
| 809 | 1,606 | 56.37% | 1,998.95 | |
| 616 | 1,484 | 62.99% | 2,452.64 | |
| 548 | 1,866 | 47.45% | 1,887.78 | |
| 540 | 1,467 | 57.59% | 2,731.98 | |
| 517 | 966 | 61.70% | 2,684.29 | |
| 511 | 2,391 | 47.75% | 1,974.59 | |
| 474 | 1,993 | 50.42% | 2,909.75 | |
| 465 | 710 | 57.20% | 1,463.83 | |
| 450 | 1,981 | 59.33% | 2,646.03 | |
| 439 | 2,314 | 52.16% | 2,306.00 | |
| 421 | 2,231 | 56.29% | 2,416.30 | |
| 406 | 1,184 | 49.26% | 1,386.44 | |
| 402 | 1,377 | 64.68% | 3,225.14 | |
| 399 | 2,234 | 61.15% | 2,672.55 | |
| 384 | 1,077 | 59.38% | 2,297.43 | |
| 375 | 1,641 | 58.67% | 2,244.39 | |
| 368 | 1,033 | 57.34% | 2,122.69 | |
| 367 | 1,827 | 59.67% | 3,172.09 | |
| 364 | 422 | 52.75% | 1,016.99 | |
| 361 | 1,326 | 57.89% | 2,895.87 | |
| 353 | 691 | 54.11% | 1,036.89 | |
| 347 | 2,191 | 62.82% | 3,058.89 | |
| 346 | 1,723 | 56.94% | 2,519.32 | |
| 336 | 1,151 | 63.69% | 3,224.78 | |
| 335 | 1,156 | 56.42% | 2,599.36 | |
| 329 | 2,310 | 57.75% | 2,494.21 | |
| 313 | 1,587 | 69.97% | 3,690.05 | |
| 312 | 1,905 | 51.60% | 2,846.18 | |
| 302 | 2,817 | 51.32% | 2,518.48 | |
| 301 | 956 | 56.48% | 1,917.38 | |
| 292 | 1,156 | 62.67% | 2,565.64 | |
| 292 | 1,045 | 54.11% | 1,382.03 | |
| 290 | 1,955 | 60.00% | 3,058.24 | |
| 286 | 1,548 | 59.44% | 2,258.26 | |
| 286 | 2,059 | 50.70% | 2,286.74 | |
| 275 | 1,295 | 45.82% | 1,115.22 | |
| 274 | 2,137 | 54.38% | 2,519.20 | |
| 272 | 1,672 | 64.34% | 2,542.01 | |
| 271 | 1,195 | 61.25% | 2,848.47 | |
| 271 | 864 | 54.98% | 2,129.43 | |
| 266 | 936 | 52.26% | 1,515.55 | |
| 262 | 936 | 53.82% | 1,183.18 | |
| 262 | 1,845 | 50.00% | 1,478.92 | |
| 259 | 1,776 | 53.28% | 2,161.91 | |
| 258 | 2,042 | 52.33% | 2,482.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 676
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 367
- Victories
- 59.67%
- Battles survived
- 27.79%
- Hits
- 74.84%
- Damage ratio
- 1.58
- Destruction ratio
- 1.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,760
- 2,976
- 3,172
- Experience
- 1,118
- Damage caused
- 1,827
- Damage received
- 1,155
- Damage blocked
- 590
- Damage assisted
- 849
- by spotting
- 767
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 2.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.23
- Base capture
- 1.84
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,795
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (36)

14
30
12
4
2
30
28
2
12
6
238
3
20
32
3
9
2
2
5
4
95
3
2







Updated
