machingun59
Joined Jan 2013·Last battle almost 4 years ago·Updated
machingun59's tanks (31)
| 169 | 271 | 53.25% | 308.55 | |
| 85 | 256 | 37.65% | 130.43 | |
| 61 | 181 | 50.82% | 93.00 | |
| 43 | 135 | 41.86% | 33.38 | |
| 41 | 208 | 53.66% | 173.19 | |
| 37 | 84 | 43.24% | 17.40 | |
| 35 | 636 | 45.71% | 375.86 | |
| 27 | 644 | 44.44% | 637.64 | |
| 25 | 811 | 60.00% | 739.51 | |
| 17 | 276 | 47.06% | 36.11 | |
| 15 | 208 | 66.67% | 113.84 | |
| 13 | 95 | 76.92% | 88.82 | |
| 13 | 145 | 76.92% | 196.54 | |
| 12 | 114 | 41.67% | 199.52 | |
| 10 | 22 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 165 | 60.00% | 31.83 | |
| 9 | 220 | 55.56% | 287.88 | |
| 8 | 45 | 50.00% | 37.60 | |
| 8 | 127 | 37.50% | 62.44 | |
| 7 | 433 | 28.57% | 167.96 | |
| 7 | 93 | 71.43% | 42.05 | |
| 7 | 385 | 0.00% | 151.65 | |
| 4 | 153 | 25.00% | 210.98 | |
| 4 | 395 | 25.00% | 390.79 | |
| 3 | 184 | 66.67% | 260.59 | |
| 2 | 21 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 360 | 50.00% | 386.65 | |
| 2 | 69 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 980 | 100.00% | 1,240.73 | |
| 1 | 458 | 100.00% | 1,638.01 | |
| 1 | 39 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–31 of 31
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 41.67%
Average score per battle
- 182
- 161
- 200
- Experience
- 126
- Damage caused
- 114
- Damage assisted
- 34
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
3
Updated